Ockelbo Basket vs Malbas Øresund Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Ockelbo Basket vs Malbas Øresund?
Last 5 games — Ockelbo Basket: 2-3 (L 69:80, L 71:90, W 73:71, W 94:75, L 59:127); Malbas Øresund: 0-5 (L 73:84, L 55:91, L 73:100, L 71:73, L 84:99).
What is the head-to-head record between Ockelbo Basket and Malbas Øresund?
8 previous meetings: Ockelbo Basket 4-4 Malbas Øresund.
When do Ockelbo Basket and Malbas Øresund play?
09.01.2027 at 15:00 (UTC), Superettan.
Where people bet the most today
$1.9M
Betting volume8.9K
bets- Oklahoma City Thunder — Denver NuggetsLIVE · Oklahoma City Thunder to win · 816 bets→$1.6M6,517 bets
- Washington Wizards — Toronto RaptorsToronto Raptors to win · 197 bets→$108.5K579 bets
- Milwaukee Bucks — Chicago BullsMilwaukee Bucks to win · 154 bets→$45.5K336 bets
- Charlotte Hornets — Atlanta HawksAtlanta Hawks to win · 173 bets→$33.5K425 bets
- Orlando Magic — Minnesota TimberwolvesMinnesota Timberwolves to win · 210 bets→$23.1K447 bets
- Boston Celtics — New York KnicksNew York Knicks to win · 147 bets→$20.9K346 bets
- Indiana Pacers — Dallas MavericksIndiana Pacers to win · 56 bets→$7.7K153 bets
- Perth Wildcats — Melbourne UnitedPerth Wildcats to win · 25 bets→$2.6K38 bets
- Olympiacos BC — Fenerbahçe BekoOlympiacos BC to win · 10 bets→$46521 bets
- Kauno Žalgiris — LDLC ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneLDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne to win · 13 bets→$46025 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Superettan 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wetterbygden Stars | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 2 | KFUM Fryshuset Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWW |
| 3 | Alvik BBK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWL | |
| 6 | IK Eos | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWW |
| 7 | AIK Basket | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWLW |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WWLL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLLW | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 12 | Djurgården Basket | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWL |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wetterbygden Stars | 6 | +56 | 83.3% |
| 2 | KFUM Fryshuset Basket | 6 | +46 | 83.3% |
| 3 | Alvik BBK | 6 | +104 | 66.7% |
| 4 | 5 | +59 | 80.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | +15 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | IK Eos | 5 | +99 | 60.0% |
| 7 | AIK Basket | 4 | +41 | 75.0% |
| 8 | 4 | +5 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -77 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | -39 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | +12 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | Djurgården Basket | 5 | -72 | 20.0% |
| 13 | 5 | -91 | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 6 | -158 | 0.0% |
Ockelbo Basket
- 5Matches
- 366Goals
- 73.2Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses
Malbas Øresund
- 5Matches
- 356Goals
- 71.2Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses





