CHECKLIVE
Leote Prata V. logo
Leote Prata V.
07.06.2026 16:30
GOAL!1 - 1FT
Kriznik M. logo
Kriznik M.
GameSet 1Set 2Set 3
671
751
1 h 13 m 32 s1 h 8 m 27 s13 m 40 s

Leote Prata V. 1:1 Kriznik M. — Match Result

Questions & Answers

What was the set score of Leote Prata V. vs Kriznik M.?

Leote Prata V. 6:7, 7:5, 1:1 Kriznik M.

Who served more aces in Leote Prata V. vs Kriznik M.?

Leote Prata V. served more aces — 4.

Point-by-point detail unavailable

    • 7
      5
      015
      030
      1530
      3030
      4030
      4040
      40A
    • 0
      1
      150
      300
      400
      4015
      4030
      4040
      40A
    • 0
      2
      150
      1515
      1530
      1540
      3040
    • 0
      3
      150
      1515
      3015
      4015
      4030
    • 1
      3
      150
      300
      400
    • 2
      3
      015
      030
      1530
      1540
      3040
    • 2
      4
      150
      300
      3015
      3030
      4030
    • 3
      4
      150
      300
      400
      4015
    • 4
      4
      015
      1515
      3015
      3030
      3040
    • 4
      5
      015
      1515
      3015
      3030
      3040
      4040
      40A
      4040
      A40
    • 5
      5
      150
      1515
      3015
      4015
    • 6
      5
      015
      1515
      3015
      3030
      4030
    • 6
      7
      015
      1515
      3015
      3030
      4030
      4040
      40A
      4040
      40A
      Break
    • 0
      1
      150
      300
      400
    • 1
      1
      015
      1515
      1530
      1540
    • 1
      2
      150
      300
      3015
      4015
    • 2
      2
      015
      030
      040
      1540
      3040
      4040
      40A
    • 2
      3
      150
      1515
      3015
      3030
      3040
      4040
      A40
    • 3
      3
      015
      1515
      3015
      3030
      4030
    • 4
      3
      150
      300
      400
    • 5
      3
      015
      030
      040
    • 5
      4
      015
      030
      040
      1540
      3040
    • 5
      5
      015
      030
      1530
      3030
      3040
    • 5
      6
      015
      1515
      3015
      3030
      4030
    • 6
      6
      01
      11
      12
      22
      32
      42
      43
      44
      45
      55
      65
      66
      67
      77
      78
      79

    Statistics

    • 4

      Aces

      1

    • 5

      Break points converted

      4

    • 50%

      Break points saved

      54%

    • 2

      Double faults

      3

    • 56%

      First serve

      76%

    • 70%

      First serve points

      58%

    • 41%

      First serve return points

      30%

    • 4

      Max games in a row

      4

    • 6

      Max points in a row

      7

    • 39

      Receiver points won

      31

    • 12

      Return games played

      12

    • 94%

      Second serve

      86%

    • 53%

      Second serve points

      48%

    • 52%

      Second serve return points

      47%

    • 12

      Service games played

      12

    • 9

      Service games won

      7

    • 51

      Service points won

      49

    • 0

      Tiebreaks

      1

    Before the match · Pre-match form

    Previous meetings before this match started

    Last matches: Leote Prata V.

    Matches shown: 5
    Wins5Losses0

    Last matches: Kriznik M.

    Matches shown: 5
    Wins4Losses0Unconfirmed1