CHECKLIVE
Ghazouani Durand Y. logo
Ghazouani Durand Y.
26.07.2024 14:10
GOAL!0 - 2FT
Legout T. logo
Legout T.ATP #399
GameSet 1Set 2
42
66

Ghazouani Durand Y. 0:2 Legout T. — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the Ghazouani Durand Y. vs Legout T. match?

Legout T. won 2-0 in sets.

What was the set score of Ghazouani Durand Y. vs Legout T.?

Ghazouani Durand Y. 4:6, 2:6 Legout T.

Who served more aces in Ghazouani Durand Y. vs Legout T.?

Legout T. served more aces — 4.

  • 2
    6
    015
    1515
    1530
    1540
  • 0
    1
    150
    1515
    1530
    1540
  • 0
    2
    150
    300
    400
    4015
    4030
    4040
    40A
    4040
    40A
  • 0
    3
    150
    300
    400
    4015
    4030
  • 1
    3
    015
    1515
    3015
    4015
  • 2
    3
    015
    030
    040
  • 2
    4
    015
    030
    1530
    3030
    3040
  • 2
    5
    015
    030
    1530
    1540
    3040
  • 4
    6
    015
    030
    040
    1540
  • 0
    1
    015
    1515
    1530
    3030
    3040
    4040
    40A
    4040
    A40
  • 1
    1
    015
    030
    1530
    3030
    4030
  • 2
    1
    015
    030
    040
  • 2
    2
    150
    1515
    3015
    4015
  • 3
    2
    015
    030
    1530
    1540
  • 3
    3
    015
    030
    040
  • 3
    4
    015
    030
    040
  • 3
    5
    150
    300
    400
  • 4
    5
    015
    030
    1530
    3030
    3040
    4040
    40A

Statistics

  • 0

    Aces

    4

  • 2

    Break points converted

    5

  • 28%

    Break points saved

    50%

  • 4

    Double faults

    1

  • 58%

    First serve

    58%

  • 52%

    First serve points

    67%

  • 33%

    First serve return points

    48%

  • 2

    Max games in a row

    4

  • 4

    Max points in a row

    10

  • 17

    Receiver points won

    26

  • 9

    Return games played

    9

  • 81%

    Second serve

    95%

  • 43%

    Second serve points

    68%

  • 31%

    Second serve return points

    57%

  • 9

    Service games played

    9

  • 4

    Service games won

    7

  • 24

    Service points won

    35

  • 0

    Tiebreaks

    0

Before the match · Pre-match form

Previous meetings before this match started

Last matches: Ghazouani Durand Y.

Previous results unavailable

Last matches: Legout T.

Previous results unavailable