CHECKLIVE
BC Khmelnytskyi logo
BC Khmelnytskyi
23.10.2026 16:00
GOAL!51 - 72FT
Game1q2q3q4q
512271111
7212132225

BC Khmelnytskyi 51:72 BC Kyiv-Basket — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the BC Khmelnytskyi vs BC Kyiv-Basket game?

BC Kyiv-Basket won 72-51.

What was the final score of BC Khmelnytskyi vs BC Kyiv-Basket?

BC Khmelnytskyi 51 : 72 BC Kyiv-Basket.

What was the quarter-by-quarter score of BC Khmelnytskyi vs BC Kyiv-Basket?

By quarter: 22:12, 7:13, 11:22, 11:25.

  • I. Kabatsiura

    51 - 70

    3
  • J. May

    51 - 67

    2
  • N. Kholod

    51 - 65

    2
  • 1

    51 - 63

    D. Newton

  • 2

    50 - 63

    D. Newton

  • C. Clardy

    48 - 63

    3
  • 2

    48 - 60

    D. Newton

  • 2

    46 - 60

    Z. Loveday

  • N. Kholod

    44 - 60

    2
  • R. Kolawole

    44 - 58

    2
  • N. Kholod

    44 - 56

    2
  • D. Markiv

    44 - 54

    2
  • 2

    44 - 52

    Z. Loveday

  • M. Rudyi

    42 - 52

    2
  • D. Pyrogov

    42 - 50

    3
  • 2

    42 - 47

    Z. Loveday