CHECKLIVE
Callejon Hernando S. logo
Callejon Hernando S.
20.07.2026 09:00
GOAL!0 - 2FT
Kumasaka T. logo
Kumasaka T.
GameSet 1Set 2
36
67
44 m 36 s1 h 1 m 10 s

Callejon Hernando S. 0:2 Kumasaka T. — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the Callejon Hernando S. vs Kumasaka T. match?

Kumasaka T. won 2-0 in sets.

What was the set score of Callejon Hernando S. vs Kumasaka T.?

Callejon Hernando S. 3:6, 6:7 Kumasaka T.

Who served more aces in Callejon Hernando S. vs Kumasaka T.?

Kumasaka T. served more aces — 2.

  • 6
    7
    00
    01
    02
    03
    04
    14
    15
    16
    Break
  • 6
    6
    00
    015
    030
    040
  • 6
    5
    00
    150
    1515
    3015
    4015
    4030
  • 5
    5
    00
    150
    1515
    3015
    4015
    4030
    4040
    40A
  • 5
    4
    00
    150
    300
    400
  • 4
    4
    00
    1515
    1530
    3040
  • 4
    3
    00
    150
    300
    3015
    4015
  • 3
    3
    00
    015
    030
    040
    1540
  • 3
    2
    00
    150
    3015
    3030
    3040
    Break
  • 3
    1
    00
    150
    300
    400
    4015
    4030
    Break
  • 2
    1
    00
    150
    300
    400
    4015
  • 1
    1
    00
    015
    030
    040
  • 1
    0
    00
    150
    1515
    3015
    4015
  • 3
    6
    00
    150
    1515
    3015
    3030
    3040
  • 3
    5
    00
    015
    1515
    1530
    3030
    3040
    Break
  • 3
    4
    00
    015
    1515
    1530
    3030
    4030
    Break
  • 2
    4
    00
    150
    1515
    3015
    3030
    4030
    4040
    40A
    Break
  • 2
    3
    00
    015
    030
    1540
    3040
  • 2
    2
    00
    015
    1515
    3015
    3030
    3040
    Break
  • 2
    1
    00
    150
    300
    400
    4015
    Break
  • 1
    1
    00
    150
    300
    400
  • 0
    1
    00
    1515
    1530
    1540
    3040

Statistics

  • 0

    Aces

    2

  • 2

    Break points converted

    4

  • 0%

    Break points saved

    75%

  • 1

    Double faults

    3

  • 63%

    First serve

    50%

  • 56%

    First serve points

    74%

  • 25%

    First serve return points

    44%

  • 2

    Max games in a row

    3

  • 5

    Max points in a row

    7

  • 24

    Receiver points won

    23

  • 10

    Return games played

    10

  • 95%

    Second serve

    90%

  • 62%

    Second serve points

    48%

  • 51%

    Second serve return points

    38%

  • 10

    Service games played

    10

  • 6

    Service games won

    8

  • 33

    Service points won

    38

  • 0

    Tiebreaks

    0

Before the match · Pre-match form

Previous meetings before this match started

Last matches: Callejon Hernando S.

Matches shown: 5
Wins3Losses2

Last matches: Kumasaka T.

Matches shown: 5
Wins3Losses2