| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 118 | 36 | 25 | 36 | 21 |
| 93 | 25 | 25 | 17 | 26 |
KK Đakovo 118:93 KK Sonik-Puntamika — Match Result
Who won the KK Đakovo vs KK Sonik-Puntamika game?
KK Đakovo won 118-93.
What was the final score of KK Đakovo vs KK Sonik-Puntamika?
KK Đakovo 118 : 93 KK Sonik-Puntamika.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of KK Đakovo vs KK Sonik-Puntamika?
By quarter: 36:25, 25:25, 36:17, 21:26.
M. Fantina
116 - 87
1M. Fantina
116 - 86
1- 2
116 - 85
T. Kovač
I. Ostric
114 - 85
2- 3
114 - 83
P. Vojedilov
- 3
111 - 83
P. Vojedilov
K. Gobin
108 - 83
2- 2
108 - 81
M. Vedriš
M. Jeličić
106 - 81
1- 1
106 - 80
R. Kujundžić
- 1
105 - 80
R. Kujundžić
M. Prskalo
104 - 80
1G. Valenti
104 - 79
2M. Prskalo
104 - 77
1M. Prskalo
104 - 76
1- 3
104 - 75
F. Filipovic
I. Ostric
101 - 75
3M. Jeličić
101 - 72
2- 2
101 - 70
V. Budimir
G. Valenti
99 - 70
3- 1
99 - 67
T. Kovač
- 1
98 - 67
T. Kovač
Where people bet the most today
- Philadelphia 76ers — Chicago BullsLIVE · Philadelphia 76ers to win · 413 bets→$563.6K3,580 bets
- Charlotte Hornets — Detroit PistonsLIVE · Detroit Pistons to win · 354 bets→$469.8K2,283 bets
- Los Angeles Clippers — Toronto RaptorsToronto Raptors to win · 264 bets→$445.8K1,244 bets
- Orlando Magic — Washington WizardsLIVE · Washington Wizards to win · 544 bets→$422.5K3,019 bets
- Los Angeles Lakers — Miami HeatMiami Heat to win · 477 bets→$284.8K1,244 bets
- Golden State Warriors — Phoenix SunsGolden State Warriors to win · 366 bets→$203.6K1,063 bets
- San Antonio Spurs — Utah JazzLIVE · San Antonio Spurs to win · 81 bets→$194.9K1,025 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
89%
Free throws
59%
62%
2 pointers
67%
63%
3 pointers
40%
63%
Field goals
58%
26
Rebounds
26
20
Defensive rebounds
16
6
Offensive rebounds
10
27
Assists
23
11
Turnovers
12
7
Steals
6
1
Blocks
2
22
Fouls
21
15
Max points in a row
8
37:08
Time spent in lead
1:32
34
Biggest lead
4
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Šibenka | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | KK Zagreb | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW |
| 3 | MKK Novi Zagreb | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWLW |
| 4 | KK Jazine Arbanasi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWL |
| 5 | KK Hermes Analitica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW |
| 6 | KK Đakovo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWWL |
| 7 | KK Sonik-Puntamika | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 10 | KK Omiš Čagalj Tours | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| 11 | KK Ribola Kaštela | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW |
| 12 | KK Gorica | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW |
| 13 | KK Marsonia | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW |
| 14 | KK Mladost | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Šibenka | 4 | +34 | 100.0% |
| 2 | KK Zagreb | 4 | +23 | 75.0% |
| 3 | MKK Novi Zagreb | 4 | +13 | 75.0% |
| 4 | KK Jazine Arbanasi | 4 | +38 | 75.0% |
| 5 | KK Hermes Analitica | 4 | +9 | 75.0% |
| 6 | KK Đakovo | 4 | +18 | 50.0% |
| 7 | KK Sonik-Puntamika | 4 | -3 | 50.0% |
| 8 | 4 | +27 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | -5 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | KK Omiš Čagalj Tours | 4 | -32 | 25.0% |
| 11 | KK Ribola Kaštela | 4 | +3 | 25.0% |
| 12 | KK Gorica | 4 | -5 | 25.0% |
| 13 | KK Marsonia | 4 | -20 | 25.0% |
| 14 | KK Mladost | 4 | -100 | 0.0% |

KK Đakovo
- 5Matches
- 444Goals
- 88.8Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses

KK Sonik-Puntamika
- 5Matches
- 421Goals
- 84.2Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses











