KK Sloga vs KK Čačak 94 Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of KK Sloga vs KK Čačak 94?
Last 5 games — KK Sloga: 2-3 (L 73:82, L 89:93, W 99:87, W 99:95, L 81:101); KK Čačak 94: 4-1 (W 100:83, W 93:89, L 82:90, W 84:81, W 82:78).
What is the head-to-head record between KK Sloga and KK Čačak 94?
8 previous meetings: KK Sloga 5-3 KK Čačak 94.
When do KK Sloga and KK Čačak 94 play?
02.02.2027 at 17:00 (UTC), KLS.
Where people bet the most today
$100.8K
Betting volume1.9K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 432 bets→$44.1K837 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 434 bets→$37.4K687 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi BasketLIVE→$6.9K49 bets
- Barça Basket — Río BreogánLIVE · Barça Basket to win · 2 bets→$5.9K25 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 143 bets→$4K179 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaAnadolu Efes to win · 6 bets→$74712 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Valencia BasketValencia Basket to win · 6 bets→$71012 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — BC Roma SpqrLIVE→$37813 bets
- Lenovo Tenerife — Club Joventut de BadalonaLenovo Tenerife to win · 6 bets→$2006 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
KLS 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KK Sloboda | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | KK Vojvodina | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWW | |
| 4 | KK Metalac | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWWL |
| 5 | KK Mladost Zemun | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 6 | KK Čačak 94 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WLWW |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 8 | KK Tamiš | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWW |
| 9 | KK Zemun | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL |
| 10 | KK Sloga | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WWLL |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLLW | |
| 12 | KK Kolubara LA 2003 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLL |
| 13 | KK Zlatibor Čajetina | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLLW |
| 14 | KK Dynamic Belgrade | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLLW |
| 15 | OKK Beograd | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| 16 | BKK Radnički Beograd | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KK Sloboda | 6 | +66 | 100.0% |
| 2 | KK Vojvodina | 6 | +53 | 83.3% |
| 3 | 6 | +12 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | KK Metalac | 6 | -3 | 50.0% |
| 5 | KK Mladost Zemun | 6 | +14 | 50.0% |
| 6 | KK Čačak 94 | 5 | +20 | 80.0% |
| 7 | 6 | -40 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | KK Tamiš | 5 | -8 | 60.0% |
| 9 | KK Zemun | 5 | +5 | 40.0% |
| 10 | KK Sloga | 5 | -17 | 40.0% |
| 11 | 5 | -3 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | KK Kolubara LA 2003 | 5 | 0 | 40.0% |
| 13 | KK Zlatibor Čajetina | 5 | +28 | 40.0% |
| 14 | KK Dynamic Belgrade | 5 | -9 | 40.0% |
| 15 | OKK Beograd | 5 | -54 | 0.0% |
| 16 | BKK Radnički Beograd | 5 | -64 | 0.0% |

KK Sloga
- 5Matches
- 441Goals
- 88.2Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses

KK Čačak 94
- 5Matches
- 441Goals
- 88.2Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses










