KK Krka Novo Mesto vs KK Šenčur Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of KK Krka Novo Mesto vs KK Šenčur?
Last 5 games — KK Krka Novo Mesto: 5-0 (W 87:55, W 71:67, W 87:61, W 94:57, W 88:81); KK Šenčur: 2-3 (L 52:94, L 65:94, L 79:86, W 82:75, W 75:65).
What is the head-to-head record between KK Krka Novo Mesto and KK Šenčur?
8 previous meetings: KK Krka Novo Mesto 7-1 KK Šenčur.
When do KK Krka Novo Mesto and KK Šenčur play?
31.10.2026 at 01:00 (UTC), Liga NovaKBM.
- Matches0
- The most effective match0
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KK Krka Novo Mesto | 1 | +32 | 100.0% |
| 2 | KD Ilirija | 1 | +27 | 100.0% |
| 3 | Nova Gorica Mladi | 1 | -27 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Tajfun | 1 | -32 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Helios Domžale | 0 | 0 | — |
| 6 | Hopsi Polzela | 0 | 0 | — |
| 7 | Rogaška | 0 | 0 | — |
| 8 | KK Šenčur | 0 | 0 | — |
| 9 | Triglav Elektro Gorenjska Prodaja | 0 | 0 | — |
| 10 | Zlatorog Laško | 0 | 0 | — |

KK Krka Novo Mesto








