| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q | Over time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111 | 24 | 19 | 30 | 31 | 7 |
| 119 | 32 | 29 | 22 | 21 | 15 |
Kilsyth Cobras 111:119 Nunawading Spectres — Match Result
Who won the Kilsyth Cobras vs Nunawading Spectres game?
Nunawading Spectres won 119-111.
What was the final score of Kilsyth Cobras vs Nunawading Spectres?
Kilsyth Cobras 111 : 119 Nunawading Spectres.
Who scored the most points in Kilsyth Cobras vs Nunawading Spectres?
Angus Glover led all scorers with 23 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Kilsyth Cobras vs Nunawading Spectres?
By quarter: 24:32, 19:29, 30:22, 31:21, OT 7:15.
Where people bet the most today
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 460 bets→$66.8K1,010 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 475 bets→$47.7K860 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Valencia BasketLIVE · Over 183.5 points · 52 bets→$6K165 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgLIVE · CSKA Moscow to win · 7 bets→$5.1K199 bets
- Lenovo Tenerife — Club Joventut de BadalonaLIVE · Lenovo Tenerife to win · 6 bets→$2.1K20 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaLIVE · Anadolu Efes to win · 6 bets→$1.3K26 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Šiaulių ŠiauliaiŠiaulių Šiauliai to win · 4 bets→$1.1K6 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporHandicap Galatasaray (-5.5) · 3 bets→$1096 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt to win · 4 bets→$9211 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
74%
Free throws
75%
56%
2 pointers
72%
34%
3 pointers
42%
47%
Field goals
60%
33
Rebounds
45
24
Defensive rebounds
34
9
Offensive rebounds
11
25
Assists
26
8
Turnovers
16
6
Steals
6
5
Blocks
3
19
Fouls
21
9
Max points in a row
11
5:37
Time spent in lead
35:28
5
Biggest lead
25
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Melbourne Tigers | 22 | 17 | 5 | 77.3% | LWWL |
| 2 | Eltham Wildcats | 22 | 17 | 5 | 77.3% | LWWL |
| 3 | Nunawading Spectres | 22 | 16 | 6 | 72.7% | WLWL |
| 4 | Frankston Blues | 22 | 15 | 7 | 68.2% | LWWW |
| 5 | Knox Raiders | 22 | 15 | 7 | 68.2% | LWWL |
| 6 | Keilor Thunder | 22 | 15 | 7 | 68.2% | WWWL |
| 7 | Dandenong Rangers | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% | WLWL |
| 8 | Kilsyth Cobras | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% | LLWL |
| 9 | Casey Cavaliers | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% | LLWL |
| 10 | Sandringham Sabres | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% | LWWL |
| 11 | Ringwood Hawks | 22 | 11 | 11 | 50.0% | LWWW |
| 12 | Diamond Valley Eagles | 22 | 8 | 14 | 36.4% | LLLW |
| 13 | Waverley Falcons | 22 | 8 | 14 | 36.4% | LLWL |
| 14 | Geelong Supercats | 22 | 7 | 15 | 31.8% | LWLW |
| 15 | Mount Gambier Pioneers | 22 | 7 | 15 | 31.8% | LWLW |
| 16 | Hobart Chargers | 22 | 7 | 15 | 31.8% | LLLL |
| 17 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 31.8% | LWLL | |
| 18 | Bendigo Braves | 22 | 7 | 15 | 31.8% | LLLL |
| 19 | Ballarat Miners | 22 | 4 | 18 | 18.2% | LLWW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Melbourne Tigers | 22 | +232 | 77.3% |
| 2 | Eltham Wildcats | 22 | +244 | 77.3% |
| 3 | Nunawading Spectres | 22 | +214 | 72.7% |
| 4 | Frankston Blues | 22 | +97 | 68.2% |
| 5 | Knox Raiders | 22 | +173 | 68.2% |
| 6 | Keilor Thunder | 22 | +165 | 68.2% |
| 7 | Dandenong Rangers | 22 | +56 | 54.5% |
| 8 | Kilsyth Cobras | 22 | +7 | 54.5% |
| 9 | Casey Cavaliers | 22 | +64 | 54.5% |
| 10 | Sandringham Sabres | 22 | +123 | 54.5% |
| 11 | Ringwood Hawks | 22 | -91 | 50.0% |
| 12 | Diamond Valley Eagles | 22 | -54 | 36.4% |
| 13 | Waverley Falcons | 22 | -66 | 36.4% |
| 14 | Geelong Supercats | 22 | -163 | 31.8% |
| 15 | Mount Gambier Pioneers | 22 | -157 | 31.8% |
| 16 | Hobart Chargers | 22 | -141 | 31.8% |
| 17 | 22 | -214 | 31.8% | |
| 18 | Bendigo Braves | 22 | -181 | 31.8% |
| 19 | Ballarat Miners | 22 | -308 | 18.2% |

Kilsyth Cobras
- 5Matches
- 458Goals
- 91.6Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses

Nunawading Spectres
- 5Matches
- 488Goals
- 97.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 2.85 | 1.37 |















