| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 53 | 11 | 18 | 11 | 13 |
| 80 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 28 |
Ringwood Hawks 53:80 Kilsyth Cobras — Match Result
Who won the Ringwood Hawks vs Kilsyth Cobras game?
Kilsyth Cobras won 80-53.
What was the final score of Ringwood Hawks vs Kilsyth Cobras?
Ringwood Hawks 53 : 80 Kilsyth Cobras.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Ringwood Hawks vs Kilsyth Cobras?
By quarter: 11:19, 18:17, 11:16, 13:28.
- 3
53 - 77
A. Young
H. Day
50 - 77
2- 2
50 - 75
A. Young
L. Exton
48 - 75
1L. Exton
48 - 74
2K. Horstmeyer
48 - 72
1K. Horstmeyer
48 - 71
1C. Van Es
48 - 70
1C. Van Es
48 - 69
2E. Shearer
48 - 67
3N. Young
48 - 64
1N. Young
48 - 63
2L. Exton
48 - 61
2M. Newman
48 - 59
1M. Newman
48 - 58
2- 2
48 - 56
H. Kaur
- 2
46 - 56
T. Mole
C. Van Es
44 - 56
1C. Van Es
44 - 55
1- 3
44 - 54
J. Raflo
- 1
41 - 54
A. Young
M. Newman
40 - 54
2
Where people bet the most today
- Golden State Valkyries — Atlanta DreamAtlanta Dream to win · 208 bets→$46.6K374 bets
- BC Roma Spqr — Umana Reyer VeneziaLIVE · BC Roma Spqr to win · 29 bets→$3.5K67 bets
- BC Jonava CBet — Klaipėdos NeptūnasLIVE · Handicap Klaipėdos Neptūnas (-5.5) · 7 bets→$1.2K38 bets
- Manisa Bbsk — Tofaş BursaLIVE→$76319 bets
- MoraBanc Andorra — Río BreogánRío Breogán to win · 11 bets→$75917 bets
- BAXI Manresa — Unicaja MálagaBAXI Manresa to win · 14 bets→$20622 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Panevėžio LietkabelisKėdainių Nevėžis to win · 6 bets→$17717 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Monbus ObradoiroMonbus Obradoiro to win · 11 bets→$4014 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
75%
Free throws
80%
38%
2 pointers
45%
26%
3 pointers
23%
33%
Field goals
38%
30
Rebounds
30
23
Defensive rebounds
21
7
Offensive rebounds
9
13
Assists
15
20
Turnovers
8
6
Steals
13
2
Blocks
4
17
Fouls
11
5
Max points in a row
19
0:00
Time spent in lead
36:04
0
Biggest lead
27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Knox Raiders | 22 | 18 | 4 | 81.8% | WWWW |
| 2 | Eltham Wildcats | 22 | 17 | 5 | 77.3% | LWWL |
| 3 | Sandringham Sabres | 22 | 15 | 7 | 68.2% | LWWL |
| 4 | Waverley Falcons | 22 | 15 | 7 | 68.2% | WWWL |
| 5 | Keilor Thunder | 22 | 15 | 7 | 68.2% | LWWL |
| 6 | Casey Cavaliers | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% | WLLL |
| 7 | Diamond Valley Eagles | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% | LWWL |
| 8 | Melbourne Tigers | 22 | 13 | 9 | 59.1% | WLWL |
| 9 | Mount Gambier Pioneers | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% | WLWL |
| 10 | Ballarat Miners | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% | LWLL |
| 11 | Dandenong Rangers | 22 | 11 | 11 | 50.0% | LWWW |
| 12 | Nunawading Spectres | 22 | 9 | 13 | 40.9% | WLLW |
| 13 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 40.9% | LLLW | |
| 14 | Kilsyth Cobras | 22 | 8 | 14 | 36.4% | WLLW |
| 15 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 31.8% | WLWW | |
| 16 | Hobart Chargers | 22 | 6 | 16 | 27.3% | LLLL |
| 17 | Bendigo Braves | 22 | 6 | 16 | 27.3% | LWLL |
| 18 | Frankston Blues | 22 | 5 | 17 | 22.7% | LLLL |
| 19 | Ringwood Hawks | 22 | 3 | 19 | 13.6% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Knox Raiders | 22 | +314 | 81.8% |
| 2 | Eltham Wildcats | 22 | +175 | 77.3% |
| 3 | Sandringham Sabres | 22 | +190 | 68.2% |
| 4 | Waverley Falcons | 22 | +180 | 68.2% |
| 5 | Keilor Thunder | 22 | +185 | 68.2% |
| 6 | Casey Cavaliers | 22 | +88 | 63.6% |
| 7 | Diamond Valley Eagles | 22 | +218 | 63.6% |
| 8 | Melbourne Tigers | 22 | +17 | 59.1% |
| 9 | Mount Gambier Pioneers | 22 | +69 | 54.5% |
| 10 | Ballarat Miners | 22 | +62 | 54.5% |
| 11 | Dandenong Rangers | 22 | +40 | 50.0% |
| 12 | Nunawading Spectres | 22 | -67 | 40.9% |
| 13 | 22 | -92 | 40.9% | |
| 14 | Kilsyth Cobras | 22 | -128 | 36.4% |
| 15 | 22 | -222 | 31.8% | |
| 16 | Hobart Chargers | 22 | -209 | 27.3% |
| 17 | Bendigo Braves | 22 | -270 | 27.3% |
| 18 | Frankston Blues | 22 | -198 | 22.7% |
| 19 | Ringwood Hawks | 22 | -352 | 13.6% |

Ringwood Hawks

Kilsyth Cobras
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.57 | 2.25 |














