| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 17 | 23 | 13 | 19 |
| 62 | 9 | 13 | 23 | 17 |
Manisa Bbsk 72:62 KB Bashkimi — Match Result
Who won the Manisa Bbsk vs KB Bashkimi game?
Manisa Bbsk won 72-62.
What was the final score of Manisa Bbsk vs KB Bashkimi?
Manisa Bbsk 72 : 62 KB Bashkimi.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Manisa Bbsk vs KB Bashkimi?
By quarter: 17:9, 23:13, 13:23, 19:17.
- 2
72 - 62
B. Buie
S. Shorter
70 - 62
2- 2
70 - 60
P. Danusevicius
D. Myles
68 - 60
2- 1
68 - 58
L. Chingkheinganba
- 1
67 - 58
L. Chingkheinganba
- 1
66 - 58
M. Mitchell
- 1
65 - 58
M. Mitchell
- 3
64 - 58
P. Danusevicius
S. Shorter
61 - 58
2- 2
61 - 56
B. Buie
A. Ramone Bailey
59 - 56
1A. Ramone Bailey
59 - 55
2A. Ramone Bailey
59 - 53
1A. Ramone Bailey
59 - 52
3- 2
59 - 49
O. Cluff
D. Myles
57 - 49
2G. Clavell
57 - 47
2- 2
57 - 45
B. Can Akin
- 1
55 - 45
B. Buie
- 1
54 - 45
B. Buie
Where people bet the most today
- Detroit Pistons — Philadelphia 76ersLIVE · Philadelphia 76ers to win · 321 bets→$503.7K3,711 bets
- Washington Wizards — Atlanta HawksLIVE · Washington Wizards to win · 187 bets→$497.2K2,558 bets
- Memphis Grizzlies — Indiana PacersMemphis Grizzlies to win · 288 bets→$494.8K1,041 bets
- Phoenix Suns — Portland Trail BlazersPortland Trail Blazers to win · 328 bets→$162.7K848 bets
- New York Knicks — Chicago BullsLIVE · New York Knicks to win · 32 bets→$148.8K934 bets
- Brooklyn Nets — Charlotte HornetsLIVE · Charlotte Hornets to win · 46 bets→$139.9K1,205 bets
- Sacramento Kings — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 187 bets→$110.1K831 bets
- Houston Rockets — Minnesota TimberwolvesHouston Rockets to win · 254 bets→$97.8K992 bets
- New Orleans Pelicans — Utah JazzNew Orleans Pelicans to win · 184 bets→$87.2K975 bets
- San Antonio Spurs — Dallas MavericksDallas Mavericks to win · 269 bets→$44.4K741 bets
Statistics
73%
Free throws
67%
52%
2 pointers
28%
21%
3 pointers
28%
41%
Field goals
28%
47
Rebounds
37
35
Defensive rebounds
23
12
Offensive rebounds
14
17
Assists
11
19
Turnovers
15
8
Steals
9
3
Blocks
2
29
Fouls
24
19
Max points in a row
8
38:12
Time spent in lead
1:15
25
Biggest lead
1
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gladiators Trier | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | KB Trepça | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWL |
| 3 | KK Split | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 4 | Promitheas Patras | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 5 | BK Opava | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 6 | Batumi RSU | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bàsquet Girona | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWLW |
| 2 | BK Levickí Patrioti | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL |
| 3 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LLWW |
| 4 | Filou BC Oostende | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 5 | Szolnoki Olajbányász KK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWWL |
| 6 | CS Dinamo București | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esenler Erokspor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Kolossos Rodou | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLLW |
| 3 | Sporting CP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWLL |
| 4 | SCM Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWW |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWL | |
| 6 | BC Rilski Sportist | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SLUC Nancy Basket | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWLW |
| 2 | Keravnos Strovolou | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWL |
| 3 | Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 4 | Pärnu Sadam | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LWLL |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL | |
| 6 | BC GGMT Vienna | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLW |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | s.Oliver Würzburg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWW |
| 2 | Dziki Warszawa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWLW |
| 3 | AEK Larnaca B.C. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWL |
| 4 | BasketballClub Tartu | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL |
| 5 | Iraklis BC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW |
| 6 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manisa Bbsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Élan Chalon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWL |
| 3 | BC Kalev | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW |
| 4 | Valmiera Glass VIA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLW |
| 5 | KB Bashkimi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | WLLL |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gladiators Trier | 4 | +80 | 100.0% |
| 2 | KB Trepça | 4 | +25 | 75.0% |
| 3 | KK Split | 4 | -17 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Promitheas Patras | 4 | +19 | 50.0% |
| 5 | BK Opava | 4 | +2 | 25.0% |
| 6 | Batumi RSU | 4 | -109 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bàsquet Girona | 5 | +90 | 80.0% |
| 2 | BK Levickí Patrioti | 5 | -32 | 40.0% |
| 3 | Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra | 4 | -31 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Filou BC Oostende | 4 | -7 | 50.0% |
| 5 | Szolnoki Olajbányász KK | 4 | -19 | 50.0% |
| 6 | CS Dinamo București | 4 | -1 | 25.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esenler Erokspor | 4 | +85 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Kolossos Rodou | 5 | +48 | 60.0% |
| 3 | Sporting CP | 4 | +24 | 75.0% |
| 4 | SCM Universitatea Craiova | 4 | -37 | 25.0% |
| 5 | 3 | -45 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | BC Rilski Sportist | 4 | -75 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SLUC Nancy Basket | 5 | +73 | 80.0% |
| 2 | Keravnos Strovolou | 5 | +4 | 60.0% |
| 3 | Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 4 | +20 | 75.0% |
| 4 | Pärnu Sadam | 4 | -26 | 25.0% |
| 5 | 4 | -54 | 25.0% | |
| 6 | BC GGMT Vienna | 4 | -17 | 25.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | s.Oliver Würzburg | 5 | +52 | 60.0% |
| 2 | Dziki Warszawa | 4 | +13 | 75.0% |
| 3 | AEK Larnaca B.C. | 4 | +16 | 75.0% |
| 4 | BasketballClub Tartu | 5 | -63 | 40.0% |
| 5 | Iraklis BC | 4 | +20 | 50.0% |
| 6 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 4 | -38 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manisa Bbsk | 4 | +44 | 75.0% |
| 2 | Élan Chalon | 4 | +58 | 75.0% |
| 3 | BC Kalev | 4 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 4 | Valmiera Glass VIA | 4 | -28 | 25.0% |
| 5 | KB Bashkimi | 3 | -30 | 33.3% |
| 6 | 3 | -44 | 33.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bakken Bears | 5 | +7 | 80.0% |
| 2 | SL Benfica | 4 | +27 | 75.0% |
| 3 | Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket | 5 | +1 | 40.0% |
| 4 | Lions de Genève | 4 | +16 | 50.0% |
| 5 | BC Prievidza | 4 | -10 | 25.0% |
| 6 | 4 | -41 | 25.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +50 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | CSM Oradea | 5 | +30 | 60.0% |
| 3 | BK VEF Rīga | 4 | +28 | 50.0% |
| 4 | 4 | -3 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | Fribourg Olympic Basket | 4 | -48 | 25.0% |
| 6 | 4 | -57 | 0.0% |








































