| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 108 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 31 |
| 83 | 22 | 23 | 15 | 23 |
Kapfenberg Bulls 108:83 Betsafe/Liepāja — Match Result
Who won the Kapfenberg Bulls vs Betsafe/Liepāja game?
Kapfenberg Bulls won 108-83.
What was the final score of Kapfenberg Bulls vs Betsafe/Liepāja?
Kapfenberg Bulls 108 : 83 Betsafe/Liepāja.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Kapfenberg Bulls vs Betsafe/Liepāja?
By quarter: 17:22, 30:23, 30:15, 31:23.
- 3
108 - 83
M. Wilkinson
- 2
105 - 83
D. Grgic
R. Jocius
103 - 83
1R. Jocius
103 - 82
1- 1
103 - 81
J. McCaw
- 1
102 - 81
J. McCaw
F. Neilands
101 - 81
3- 2
101 - 78
J. Cooper
- 1
99 - 78
N. Krstic
- 1
98 - 78
N. Krstic
R. Jocius
97 - 78
2- 1
97 - 76
D. Grgic
- 2
96 - 76
D. Grgic
K. Sulcs
94 - 76
3- 1
94 - 73
M. Wilkinson
R. Jocius
93 - 73
2- 2
93 - 71
M. Wilkinson
- 1
91 - 71
N. Krstic
- 1
90 - 71
N. Krstic
- 1
89 - 71
N. Krstic
- 1
88 - 71
V. Zotov
E. Egle
87 - 71
3- 2
87 - 68
J. Cooper
E. Lasenbergs
85 - 68
1- 1
85 - 67
J. Cooper
- 1
84 - 67
J. Cooper
K. Sulcs
83 - 67
2E. Lasenbergs
83 - 65
1- 1
83 - 64
J. Cooper
- 1
82 - 64
J. Cooper
- 2
81 - 64
N. Krstic
E. Lasenbergs
79 - 64
3R. Avotins
79 - 61
1- 2
79 - 60
Z. Darko-Kelly
Where people bet the most today
No data
Statistics
85%
Free throws
80%
58%
2 pointers
40%
37%
3 pointers
40%
48%
Field goals
40%
39
Rebounds
38
21
Defensive rebounds
22
18
Offensive rebounds
16
18
Assists
15
8
Turnovers
17
7
Steals
4
5
Blocks
6
27
Fouls
25
8
Max points in a row
9
19:53
Time spent in lead
15:30
25
Biggest lead
9
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitteldeutscher BC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW |
| 2 | UMF Tindastoll | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW |
| 3 | Betsafe/Liepāja | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LWLL |
| 4 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | WW |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWL | |
| 6 | Pully Lausanne Foxes | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| 7 | Bristol Flyers | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LLW |
| 8 | BC Jonava CBet | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LW |
| 9 | KK Dubrava Furnir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | WL |
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BC Spartak Pleven | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW |
| 2 | TalTech Basketball | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | WWL |
| 3 | CSO Voluntari | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | WWL |
| 4 | Fyllingen BK | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| 5 | AEL Limassol B.C. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% | WW |
| 6 | Donar Groningen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LLW |
| 7 | KK Alkar Sinj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | WL |
| 8 | HKK Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | LLL |
| 9 | Anwil Włocławek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | WL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mitteldeutscher BC | 3 | +66 | 100.0% |
| 2 | UMF Tindastoll | 3 | +46 | 100.0% |
| 3 | Betsafe/Liepāja | 4 | -54 | 25.0% |
| 4 | Kapfenberg Bulls | 2 | +48 | 100.0% |
| 5 | 3 | -9 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | Pully Lausanne Foxes | 4 | -60 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Bristol Flyers | 3 | -26 | 33.3% |
| 8 | BC Jonava CBet | 2 | +7 | 50.0% |
| 9 | KK Dubrava Furnir | 2 | -18 | 50.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BC Spartak Pleven | 4 | +21 | 75.0% |
| 2 | TalTech Basketball | 3 | +8 | 66.7% |
| 3 | CSO Voluntari | 3 | -12 | 66.7% |
| 4 | Fyllingen BK | 4 | -40 | 25.0% |
| 5 | AEL Limassol B.C. | 2 | +36 | 100.0% |
| 6 | Donar Groningen | 3 | -10 | 33.3% |
| 7 | KK Alkar Sinj | 2 | -6 | 50.0% |
| 8 | HKK Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | -12 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Anwil Włocławek | 2 | +15 | 50.0% |
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.22 | 3.90 |
















