Kahramanmaraşspor 4:0 Ümraniyespor — Match Report
First half3 - 0
- 7
Second half1 - 0
- 46M. Bayir
- 46M. Kavalci
- 46A. ErbasE. Yilmaz
- 46M. VerdilS. Cengiz
- 47M. Akif Cingöz
- 60H. Batuhan Ceyhan
- 64E. Çi̇çekO. Ugur
- 64S. Eren KaraliA. Yavuz Demir
- 74K. Karaca
- 76D. Ertugrul
- 80K. Karaca(M. Akif Cingöz)
AICheckLive AI Bot
Model verdict, form, head-to-head and live pressure for this match. Ask anything in Telegram.
Ask the AI bot about this matchH2H
Head to Head meetings
Kahramanmaraşspor – Ümraniyespor

Kahramanmaraşspor

Ümraniyespor
- 1
Victories
- 0
Draws
- 1
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 1 | 1 |
Scored goals | 5 | 3 |
Average per game | 2.5 | 1.5 |
The biggest victory | 4-0 | 1-3 |
Form

Kahramanmaraşspor
- 5Matches
- 4Goals
- 0.8Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 2Draws
- 3Losses

Ümraniyespor
- 5Matches
- 10Goals
- 2Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 2Draws
- 0Losses
Odds
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.73 | 3.80 | 3.60 |
There is no enough info about formation in this moment. Checklive again later
◆ CheckLive verdict
Slight edge — Kahramanmaraşspor
Kahramanmaraşspor is a slight favourite in the CheckLive calculation: 38.1 + 5.8 for home advantage = 43.9 vs 39.1 for Ümraniyespor. The biggest edge is in recent form (CheckForm 35.6 vs 35.5). CheckLive signal strength 57/100.
Over 3.53.00
Medium confidence57%
Three CheckLive metrics
CheckForm
35.6
35.5
CheckSkill
46.1
48.5
CheckMental
24.4
24.4
CheckLive total43.9 vs 39.1+4.8Kahramanmaraşspor: 38.1 + 5.8 for home advantage = 43.9
More match signals
Both teams to score — Yes56%1.67
Over 4.551%6.00
Home win — Kahramanmaraşspor50%1.73
Today's market odds.
All both teams to score predictions →Frequently Asked Questions
Who is the favourite in Kahramanmaraşspor vs Ümraniyespor?
In the CheckLive calculation Kahramanmaraşspor is the favourite: 38.1 + 5.8 for home advantage = 43.9 vs 39.1. Signal strength 57/100; it is not a win probability.
What is Kahramanmaraşspor's main edge?
Kahramanmaraşspor is strongest in recent form: CheckForm 35.6 vs 35.5 for Ümraniyespor. The overall rating gap is 4.8.
How does CheckLive rate the match?
The rating is built on three metrics: form (CheckForm), quality (CheckSkill) and mentality (CheckMental). Their values and the match signals are below.
What does Confidence mean?
Confidence describes model signal strength, not the probability of a win or an exact score.
What is the correct-score prediction?
CheckLive calculation: 3-2 (Kahramanmaraşspor vs Ümraniyespor, regulation time). Confidence describes model signal strength, not the probability of a win or an exact score.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Draws
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Scored goals | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Odds
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|
| 1.73 | 3.80 | 3.60 |






