CHECKLIVE
Jeremy Che logo
Jeremy Che
09.09.2026 15:00
GOAL!0 - 2FT
Yun Kloosterman logo
Yun Kloosterman
GameSet 1Set 2
52
76

Jeremy Che 0:2 Yun Kloosterman — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the Jeremy Che vs Yun Kloosterman match?

Yun Kloosterman won 2-0 in sets.

What was the set score of Jeremy Che vs Yun Kloosterman?

Jeremy Che 5:7, 2:6 Yun Kloosterman.

  • 2
    6
  • 2
    6
    015
    030
    040
  • 2
    5
    150
    300
    400
  • 1
    5
    015
    030
    040
  • 1
    4
    150
    300
    400
  • 0
    4
    015
    030
    040
  • 0
    3
    015
    030
    040
  • 0
    2
    015
    030
    040
  • 0
    1
    015
    030
    040
  • 5
    7
  • 5
    6
    015
    030
    040
  • 5
    5
    015
    030
    040
  • 5
    4
    150
    300
    400
  • 4
    4
    150
    300
    400
  • 3
    4
    015
    030
    040
  • 3
    3
    015
    030
    040
  • 3
    2
    015
    030
    040
  • 3
    1
    150
    300
    400
  • 2
    1
    150
    300
    400
  • 0
    1
    015
    030
    040
Before the match · Pre-match form

Previous meetings before this match started

Last matches: Jeremy Che

Previous results unavailable

Last matches: Yun Kloosterman

Previous results unavailable