CHECKLIVE
Jarvis-Tredgett C. logo
Jarvis-Tredgett C.
15.02.2026 16:55
GOAL!2 - 0FT
A. Schlepphorst logo
A. Schlepphorst
GameSet 1Set 2
76
62
1 h 47 s39 m 24 s

Jarvis-Tredgett C. 2:0 A. Schlepphorst — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the Jarvis-Tredgett C. vs A. Schlepphorst match?

Jarvis-Tredgett C. won 2-0 in sets.

What was the set score of Jarvis-Tredgett C. vs A. Schlepphorst?

Jarvis-Tredgett C. 7:6, 6:2 A. Schlepphorst.

  • 6
    2
    150
    300
    400
    4015
    4030
  • 1
    0
    150
    1515
    1530
    3030
    3040
  • 1
    1
    150
    1515
    3015
    4015
    4030
    4040
    A40
    4040
    40A
    4040
    A40
  • 2
    1
    015
    030
    1530
    3030
    3040
  • 2
    2
    150
    300
    400
  • 3
    2
    150
    300
    400
    4015
  • 4
    2
    150
    300
    400
    4015
    4030
  • 5
    2
    150
    300
    400
  • 7
    6
    015
    1515
    3015
    3030
    4030
    Break
  • 1
    0
    015
    030
    1530
    1540
  • 1
    1
    015
    030
    1530
    3030
    3040
    4040
    40A
    4040
    40A
  • 1
    2
    150
    300
    400
    4015
  • 2
    2
    150
    1515
    3015
    4015
  • 3
    2
    150
    300
    400
    4015
    4030
  • 4
    2
    150
    300
    3015
    3030
    3040
    4040
    A40
  • 5
    2
    015
    030
    040
    1540
  • 5
    3
    015
    030
    1530
    1540
  • 5
    4
    015
    030
    040
    1540
  • 5
    5
    015
    030
    040
  • 5
    6
    015
    030
    1530
    3030
    4030
  • 6
    6
    10
    20
    30
    40
    50
    60
    70

Statistics

  • 0

    Aces

    0

  • 4

    Break points converted

    3

  • 50%

    Break points saved

    20%

  • 3

    Double faults

    1

  • 69%

    First serve

    70%

  • 59%

    First serve points

    64%

  • 35%

    First serve return points

    40%

  • 4

    Max games in a row

    4

  • 14

    Max points in a row

    7

  • 29

    Receiver points won

    26

  • 9

    Return games played

    10

  • 85%

    Second serve

    94%

  • 60%

    Second serve points

    11%

  • 88%

    Second serve return points

    40%

  • 10

    Service games played

    9

  • 7

    Service games won

    5

  • 38

    Service points won

    29

  • 1

    Tiebreaks

    0

Before the match · Pre-match form

Previous meetings before this match started

Last matches: Jarvis-Tredgett C.

Matches shown: 5
Wins2Losses2Unconfirmed1

Last matches: A. Schlepphorst

Matches shown: 5
Wins3Losses2