CHECKLIVE
Hrvoje Špes logo
Hrvoje Špes
08.07.2023 12:00
GOAL!1 - 2FT
Goran Kovačić logo
Goran Kovačić
GameSet 1Set 2Set 3
423
147

Hrvoje Špes 1:2 Goran Kovačić — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the Hrvoje Špes vs Goran Kovačić match?

Goran Kovačić won 2-1 in sets.

What was the set score of Hrvoje Špes vs Goran Kovačić?

Hrvoje Špes 4:1, 2:4, 3:7 Goran Kovačić.

Point-by-point detail unavailable

    Point-by-point detail unavailable

      Point-by-point detail unavailable

        Before the match · Pre-match form

        Previous meetings before this match started

        Last matches: Hrvoje Špes

        Matches shown: 3
        Wins3Losses0

        Last matches: Goran Kovačić

        Matches shown: 3
        Wins3Losses0