| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 112 | 31 | 29 | 32 | 20 |
| 63 | 17 | 25 | 4 | 17 |
Hong Kong Bulls 112:63 Zhangjiakou — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Hong Kong Bulls vs Zhangjiakou game?
Hong Kong Bulls won 112-63.
What was the final score of Hong Kong Bulls vs Zhangjiakou?
Hong Kong Bulls 112 : 63 Zhangjiakou.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Hong Kong Bulls vs Zhangjiakou?
By quarter: 31:17, 29:25, 32:4, 20:17.
Where people bet the most today
$16.7K
Betting volume497
bets- Melbourne United — Illawarra HawksLIVE · Melbourne United to win · 81 bets→$11.6K290 bets
- GeVi Napoli Basket — EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 16 bets→$2.1K26 bets
- Ibaraki Robots — Osaka EvessaLIVE · Ibaraki Robots to win · 21 bets→$1.2K73 bets
- Yokohama B Corsairs — Levanga HokkaidoLIVE · Levanga Hokkaido to win · 4 bets→$1.2K54 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — GalatasarayBeşiktaş Icrypex to win · 12 bets→$39622 bets
- Real Madrid — RETABet Bilbao BasketReal Madrid to win · 2 bets→$936 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — Pallacanestro CantùPallacanestro Trieste to win · 5 bets→$458 bets
- Valencia Basket — UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia to win · 4 bets→$398 bets
- Club Joventut de Badalona — Barça BasketClub Joventut de Badalona to win · 3 bets→$215 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
89%
Free throws
63%
88%
2 pointers
81%
69%
3 pointers
45%
80%
Field goals
69%
14
Rebounds
8
20
Fouls
17
26
Max points in a row
9
33:09
Time spent in lead
1:56
49
Biggest lead
1
NBL 25/26
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 88.5% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 80.8% | LLWL | |
| 3 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 61.5% | WLLL | |
| 4 | Changsha Jinjian Rice Industry | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LWLL |
| 5 | Hebei Xianglan | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LWLL |
| 6 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | WLLL | |
| 7 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% | LLWL | |
| 8 | Jiangsu Yannan Suke | 26 | 13 | 13 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 9 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 10 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46.2% | WWWL | |
| 11 | Anhui Wenyi | 26 | 11 | 15 | 42.3% | LWLL |
| 12 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 34.6% | LLWL | |
| 13 | 26 | 8 | 18 | 30.8% | LLLL | |
| 14 | 26 | 0 | 26 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 26 | +543 | 88.5% | |
| 2 | 26 | +267 | 80.8% | |
| 3 | 26 | +82 | 61.5% | |
| 4 | Changsha Jinjian Rice Industry | 26 | +199 | 53.8% |
| 5 | Hebei Xianglan | 26 | +76 | 53.8% |
| 6 | 26 | -22 | 53.8% | |
| 7 | 26 | -56 | 53.8% | |
| 8 | Jiangsu Yannan Suke | 26 | +39 | 50.0% |
| 9 | 26 | -71 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 26 | +67 | 46.2% | |
| 11 | Anhui Wenyi | 26 | -35 | 42.3% |
| 12 | 26 | -122 | 34.6% | |
| 13 | 26 | -168 | 30.8% | |
| 14 | 26 | -799 | 0.0% |
Hong Kong Bulls
Zhangjiakou
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.45 | 2.60 |



