| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 115 | 24 | 34 | 28 | 29 |
| 90 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 19 |
Hebei Win Power 115:90 Fujian Bailu — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the Hebei Win Power vs Fujian Bailu game?
Hebei Win Power won 115-90.
What was the final score of Hebei Win Power vs Fujian Bailu?
Hebei Win Power 115 : 90 Fujian Bailu.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Hebei Win Power vs Fujian Bailu?
By quarter: 24:24, 34:25, 28:22, 29:19.
Where people bet the most today
$8.2K
Betting volume112
bets- Hapoel Tel-Aviv — Barça BasketHandicap Barça Basket (+4.5) · 14 bets→$3.4K42 bets
- Fenerbahçe Beko — Cazoo Baskonia→$2.3K11 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Paris BasketballAnadolu Efes to win · 6 bets→$1.2K21 bets
- LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne — Bayern MünchenLDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne to win · 6 bets→$88411 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Valencia BasketValencia Basket to win · 18 bets→$43427 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Statistics
70%
Free throws
71%
69%
2 pointers
68%
53%
3 pointers
32%
65%
Field goals
55%
29
Rebounds
19
19
Fouls
16
10
Max points in a row
7
30:08
Time spent in lead
6:42
25
Biggest lead
6
WCBA 25/26, Group A
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shanxi Xing Rui Flame | 22 | 18 | 4 | 81.8% | WLWL |
| 2 | Guangdong Vermilion Birds | 22 | 17 | 5 | 77.3% | WWLL |
| 3 | Sichuan Blue Whale | 22 | 17 | 5 | 77.3% | LWLW |
| 4 | Xinjiang Wojiang | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% | LWLL |
| 5 | Shandong Six Stars | 22 | 14 | 8 | 63.6% | LLWL |
| 6 | Shanghai Swordfish | 22 | 13 | 9 | 59.1% | WLLL |
| 7 | Jiangsu Phoenix | 22 | 12 | 10 | 54.5% | WWLL |
| 8 | Wuhan Shengfan | 22 | 10 | 12 | 45.5% | LWLL |
| 9 | Hebei Win Power | 22 | 7 | 15 | 31.8% | LWLL |
| 10 | Beijing Greatwalls | 22 | 6 | 16 | 27.3% | LLLW |
| 11 | Shaanxi Tianze | 22 | 2 | 20 | 9.1% | LLLL |
| 12 | Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank | 22 | 2 | 20 | 9.1% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shanxi Xing Rui Flame | 22 | +297 | 81.8% |
| 2 | Guangdong Vermilion Birds | 22 | +228 | 77.3% |
| 3 | Sichuan Blue Whale | 22 | +315 | 77.3% |
| 4 | Xinjiang Wojiang | 22 | +51 | 63.6% |
| 5 | Shandong Six Stars | 22 | +72 | 63.6% |
| 6 | Shanghai Swordfish | 22 | +174 | 59.1% |
| 7 | Jiangsu Phoenix | 22 | +128 | 54.5% |
| 8 | Wuhan Shengfan | 22 | -134 | 45.5% |
| 9 | Hebei Win Power | 22 | -140 | 31.8% |
| 10 | Beijing Greatwalls | 22 | -115 | 27.3% |
| 11 | Shaanxi Tianze | 22 | -384 | 9.1% |
| 12 | Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank | 22 | -492 | 9.1% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20 | +438 | 90.0% | |
| 2 | Henan Phoenix | 20 | +326 | 65.0% |
| 3 | 20 | +154 | 65.0% | |
| 4 | 20 | +134 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | Fujian | 20 | -454 | 15.0% |
| 6 | 20 | -598 | 5.0% |

Hebei Win Power
- 5Matches
- 457Goals
- 91.4Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses
Fujian Bailu
- 5Matches
- 400Goals
- 80Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.41 | 2.72 |












