GS Lavrio vs AE Psychikou Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of GS Lavrio vs AE Psychikou?
Last 5 games — GS Lavrio: 2-3 (L 77:78, L 74:87, W 87:83, W 84:78, L 87:88); AE Psychikou: 2-3 (L 67:90, W 87:83, L 57:65, W 76:67, L 78:87).
What is the head-to-head record between GS Lavrio and AE Psychikou?
2 previous meetings: GS Lavrio 0-2 AE Psychikou.
When do GS Lavrio and AE Psychikou play?
03.10.2026 at 18:00 (UTC), A2.
- Matches0
- The most effective match0
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |

GS Lavrio
