CHECKLIVE
Gonzalez Fernandez M. logo
Gonzalez Fernandez M.
05.12.2025 11:45
GOAL!0 - 2FT
Alcala Gurri M. logo
Alcala Gurri M.ATP #158
GameSet 1Set 2
02
66

Gonzalez Fernandez M. 0:2 Alcala Gurri M. — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the Gonzalez Fernandez M. vs Alcala Gurri M. match?

Alcala Gurri M. won 2-0 in sets.

What was the set score of Gonzalez Fernandez M. vs Alcala Gurri M.?

Gonzalez Fernandez M. 0:6, 2:6 Alcala Gurri M.

Who served more aces in Gonzalez Fernandez M. vs Alcala Gurri M.?

Alcala Gurri M. served more aces — 2.

Point-by-point detail unavailable

    Point-by-point detail unavailable

      Statistics

      • 0

        Aces

        2

      • 4

        Double faults

        1

      • 0

        Max games in a row

        0

      • 5

        Max points in a row

        15

      • 2

        Service games won

        6

      • 1

        Service points won

        0

      Before the match · Pre-match form

      Previous meetings before this match started

      Last matches: Gonzalez Fernandez M.

      Matches shown: 4
      Wins2Losses2

      Last matches: Alcala Gurri M.

      Previous results unavailable