Gjøvik Mammuts vs Kongsvinger IL Hockey Prediction & Stats
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Gjøvik Mammuts vs Kongsvinger IL?
Last 5 games — Gjøvik Mammuts: 4-1 (W 6:2, L 1:2, W 7:1, W 7:3, W 5:2); Kongsvinger IL: 1-4 (W 4:1, L 2:4, L 3:4, L 3:4, L 5:8).
What is the head-to-head record between Gjøvik Mammuts and Kongsvinger IL?
8 previous meetings: Gjøvik Mammuts 8-0 Kongsvinger IL.
When do Gjøvik Mammuts and Kongsvinger IL play?
21.11.2026 at 14:00 (UTC), 1st Division.
Where people bet the most today
$35.1K
Betting volume528
bets- Pittsburgh Penguins — Nashville PredatorsNashville Predators to win · 21 bets→$8.5K45 bets
- Boston Bruins — San Jose SharksBoston Bruins to win · 95 bets→$7.4K147 bets
- Washington Capitals — Buffalo SabresOver 6.5 goals · 6 bets→$4.3K19 bets
- Edmonton Oilers — Toronto Maple LeafsEdmonton Oilers to win · 20 bets→$3.6K43 bets
- New Jersey Devils — Los Angeles KingsNew Jersey Devils to win · 34 bets→$2.6K54 bets
- Columbus Blue Jackets — Vegas Golden KnightsVegas Golden Knights to win · 21 bets→$2.2K35 bets
- Philadelphia Flyers — Anaheim DucksPhiladelphia Flyers to win · 26 bets→$2.1K53 bets
- St. Louis Blues — Carolina HurricanesSt. Louis Blues to win · 13 bets→$1.5K25 bets
- Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod — Dinamo MinskTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod to win · 8 bets→$78214 bets
- Ottawa Senators — New York RangersOttawa Senators to win · 8 bets→$53016 bets

Gjøvik Mammuts
- 5Matches
- 26Goals
- 5.2Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses

Kongsvinger IL
- 5Matches
- 17Goals
- 3.4Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses


