| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 25 |
| 90 | 29 | 24 | 23 | 14 |
BC Roma Spqr 103:90 Givova Scafati — Match Result
Who won the BC Roma Spqr vs Givova Scafati game?
BC Roma Spqr won 103-90.
What was the final score of BC Roma Spqr vs Givova Scafati?
BC Roma Spqr 103 : 90 Givova Scafati.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of BC Roma Spqr vs Givova Scafati?
By quarter: 25:29, 26:24, 27:23, 25:14.
103 - 90
1103 - 89
1- 3
103 - 88
100 - 88
2- 1
100 - 86
- 1
99 - 86
98 - 86
3- 2
98 - 83
96 - 83
296 - 81
196 - 80
1- 1
96 - 79
- 1
95 - 79
- 3
94 - 79
- 2
91 - 79
- 1
89 - 79
- 3
88 - 79
- 3
85 - 79
82 - 79
182 - 78
2- 1
82 - 76
- 1
81 - 76
- 2
80 - 76
Match betting activity
Match information remains available.
No data
Givova Scafati is a strong favourite in the CheckLive calculation: 67.6 vs 39.1 + 2.8 for home advantage = 41.9 for BC Roma Spqr. The biggest edge is in overall quality (CheckSkill 81 vs 40). CheckLive signal strength 81/100.
Bets and model
Before kick-offMatch information remains available.
Frequently Asked Questions
Statistics
84%
Free throws
66%
69%
2 pointers
61%
45%
3 pointers
39%
58%
Field goals
53%
25
Rebounds
31
24
Fouls
22
14
Max points in a row
9
19:16
Time spent in lead
17:49
17
Biggest lead
8
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | GeVi Napoli Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WLWW |
| 3 | Nutribullet Treviso Basket | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWWW | |
| 5 | Openjobmetis Varese | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 6 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWL |
| 7 | Dolomiti Energia Trento | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 8 | Tezenis Verona | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWLL |
| 9 | Umana Reyer Venezia | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLL |
| 10 | APU Udine | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW |
| 11 | Pallacanestro Trieste | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 13 | UNAhotels Reggio Emilia | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLWL |
| 14 | Bertram Yachts Derthona Tortona | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
| 15 | Givova Scafati | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL |
| 16 | Pallacanestro Cantù | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 5 | +66 | 100.0% |
| 2 | GeVi Napoli Basket | 6 | +48 | 83.3% |
| 3 | Nutribullet Treviso Basket | 6 | +26 | 83.3% |
| 4 | 6 | +19 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | Openjobmetis Varese | 6 | +4 | 66.7% |
| 6 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | 5 | +42 | 60.0% |
| 7 | Dolomiti Energia Trento | 6 | -20 | 50.0% |
| 8 | Tezenis Verona | 6 | -5 | 50.0% |
| 9 | Umana Reyer Venezia | 6 | -10 | 50.0% |
| 10 | APU Udine | 6 | +4 | 50.0% |
| 11 | Pallacanestro Trieste | 5 | +19 | 40.0% |
| 12 | 6 | +22 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | UNAhotels Reggio Emilia | 6 | -9 | 33.3% |
| 14 | Bertram Yachts Derthona Tortona | 6 | -62 | 16.7% |
| 15 | Givova Scafati | 6 | -71 | 16.7% |
| 16 | Pallacanestro Cantù | 5 | -73 | 0.0% |
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.20 | 4.50 |













