CHECKLIVE
Cesar Porras J. logo
Cesar Porras J.
02.05.2026 08:00
GOAL!2 - 0FT
Fernandez Flores D. logo
Fernandez Flores D.
Game1st set2nd set
66
44
29 m 39 s24 m 57 s

Cesar Porras J. 2:0 Fernandez Flores D. — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the Cesar Porras J. vs Fernandez Flores D. match?

Cesar Porras J. won 2-0 in sets.

What was the set score of Cesar Porras J. vs Fernandez Flores D.?

Cesar Porras J. 6:4, 6:4 Fernandez Flores D.

    Statistics

    • 0

      Aces

      0

    • 3

      Break points converted

      1

    • 50%

      Break points saved

      25%

    • 1

      Double faults

      9

    • 80%

      First serve

      58%

    • 67%

      First serve points

      63%

    • 36%

      First serve return points

      33%

    • 3

      Max games in a row

      3

    • 10

      Max points in a row

      4

    • 24

      Receiver points won

      12

    • 7

      Return games played

      8

    • 89%

      Second serve

      59%

    • 89%

      Second serve points

      36%

    • 63%

      Second serve return points

      11%

    • 8

      Service games played

      7

    • 7

      Service games won

      5

    • 32

      Service points won

      27

    • 0

      Tiebreaks

      0