Hapoel Lev Jerusalem vs Elizur Holon Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Hapoel Lev Jerusalem vs Elizur Holon?
Last 5 games — Hapoel Lev Jerusalem: 5-0 (W 77:60, W 86:80, W 85:66, W 62:51, W 90:66); Elizur Holon: 1-4 (L 84:88, W 74:56, L 87:104, L 71:72, L 70:77).
What is the head-to-head record between Hapoel Lev Jerusalem and Elizur Holon?
7 previous meetings: Hapoel Lev Jerusalem 6-1 Elizur Holon.
When do Hapoel Lev Jerusalem and Elizur Holon play?
26.10.2026 at 17:00 (UTC), WBL, Women.
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
WBL, Women 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maccabi Ashdod | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | Hapoel Lev Jerusalem | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 5 | Elizur Ramla | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW |
| 5 | Elizur Holon | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL |
| 7 | Maccabi Ramat Gan / Hen | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW |
| 8 | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 9 | Hapoel Petach Tikva | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maccabi Ashdod | 4 | +87 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | 4 | +24 | 100.0% |
| 3 | Hapoel Lev Jerusalem | 3 | +47 | 100.0% |
| 4 | 4 | -11 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | Elizur Ramla | 3 | +76 | 100.0% |
| 5 | Elizur Holon | 4 | +6 | 25.0% |
| 7 | Maccabi Ramat Gan / Hen | 4 | -15 | 25.0% |
| 8 | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | -34 | 25.0% |
| 9 | Hapoel Petach Tikva | 4 | -74 | 0.0% |
| 10 | 4 | -106 | 0.0% |

Hapoel Lev Jerusalem






