Memphis Grizzlies vs Denver Nuggets Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Memphis Grizzlies vs Denver Nuggets?
Last 5 games — Memphis Grizzlies: 3-2 (L 90:94, W 101:90, W 96:64, W 106:85, L 88:96); Denver Nuggets: 3-2 (W 96:89, L 101:108, W 106:103, W 101:82, L 86:97).
What is the head-to-head record between Memphis Grizzlies and Denver Nuggets?
8 previous meetings: Memphis Grizzlies 2-6 Denver Nuggets.
When do Memphis Grizzlies and Denver Nuggets play?
12.11.2026 at 01:00 (UTC), NBA.
- Matches0
- The most effective match0
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Authorisation form
You need to authorize to send a message
or
No messages yet

Memphis Grizzlies
