Cocodrilos BBC vs Hidrocarburos BBC Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Where people bet the most today
$1.7M
Betting volume11.3K
bets- Golden State Warriors — Orlando MagicLIVE · Golden State Warriors to win · 1,483 bets→$920.9K6,366 bets
- Phoenix Suns — Houston RocketsLIVE · Houston Rockets to win · 904 bets→$695.7K3,723 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 345 bets→$31.6K577 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 296 bets→$15.3K360 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 122 bets→$3.9K135 bets
- Sydney Kings — South East Melbourne PhoenixLIVE · South East Melbourne Phoenix to win · 10 bets→$1.9K74 bets
- Saga Ballooners — Chiba Jets FunabashiSaga Ballooners to win · 6 bets→$5329 bets
- Perth Wildcats — Cairns TaipansPerth Wildcats to win · 3 bets→$3156 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket→$1255 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaTofaş Bursa to win · 4 bets→$897 bets
Conferencia Centro-Occidental
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% | WLWW | |
| 2 | Gaiteros del Zulia | 16 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% | LWWL |
| 3 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | LWLW | |
| 4 | Cangrejeros de Monagas | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | LWLL |
| 5 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 25.0% | LLLL |
Conferencia Centro-Oriental
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 75.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% | WWWL | |
| 3 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% | WWLW | |
| 4 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 5 | Bucaneros de La Guaira | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | LLLL |
Playoffs 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 75.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% | WWWL | |
| 4 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% | WWLW | |
| 5 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 6 | Gaiteros del Zulia | 16 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% | LWWL |
| 7 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | LWLW | |
| 8 | Cangrejeros de Monagas | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% | LWLL |
| 9 | Bucaneros de La Guaira | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% | LLLL |
| 10 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 25.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | -20 | 55.6% | |
| 2 | Gaiteros del Zulia | 16 | -18 | 43.8% |
| 3 | 13 | +17 | 53.8% | |
| 4 | Cangrejeros de Monagas | 14 | -1 | 35.7% |
| 5 | 16 | -102 | 25.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | +93 | 75.0% | |
| 2 | 16 | +28 | 62.5% | |
| 3 | 16 | +38 | 56.3% | |
| 4 | 16 | -11 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | Bucaneros de La Guaira | 13 | -24 | 38.5% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | +93 | 75.0% | |
| 2 | 18 | -20 | 55.6% | |
| 3 | 16 | +28 | 62.5% | |
| 4 | 16 | +38 | 56.3% | |
| 5 | 16 | -11 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | Gaiteros del Zulia | 16 | -18 | 43.8% |
| 7 | 13 | +17 | 53.8% | |
| 8 | Cangrejeros de Monagas | 14 | -1 | 35.7% |
| 9 | Bucaneros de La Guaira | 13 | -24 | 38.5% |
| 10 | 16 | -102 | 25.0% |


