Cinecittà Polaris vs St. Charles Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Cinecittà Polaris vs St. Charles?
Last 5 games — Cinecittà Polaris: 2-3 (W 73:66, L 53:88, L 43:59, W 74:61, L 82:93); St. Charles: 2-3 (L 74:87, W 72:41, L 89:92, W 95:79, L 66:69).
When do Cinecittà Polaris and St. Charles play?
14.11.2026 at 17:00 (UTC), Divisione Regionale 1 - Lazio.
Where people bet the most today
$3.8M
Betting volume17.7K
bets- Cleveland Cavaliers — Oklahoma City ThunderLIVE · Oklahoma City Thunder to win · 1,089 bets→$1.4M5,041 bets
- Philadelphia 76ers — Chicago BullsLIVE · Philadelphia 76ers to win · 362 bets→$515.4K3,174 bets
- Charlotte Hornets — Detroit PistonsLIVE · Detroit Pistons to win · 354 bets→$468.2K2,248 bets
- Orlando Magic — Washington WizardsLIVE · Washington Wizards to win · 471 bets→$410.8K2,833 bets
- Los Angeles Clippers — Toronto RaptorsToronto Raptors to win · 246 bets→$406K1,196 bets
- Los Angeles Lakers — Miami HeatMiami Heat to win · 470 bets→$218K1,184 bets
- Golden State Warriors — Phoenix SunsGolden State Warriors to win · 358 bets→$201.8K1,038 bets
- San Antonio Spurs — Utah JazzLIVE · San Antonio Spurs to win · 71 bets→$178.8K985 bets
DR 1 Lazio - Girone A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WLWW | |
| 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWL | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLLW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLW | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWL | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWL | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
DR 1 Lazio - Girone B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWL | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW | |
| 6 | St. Charles | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW | |
| 10 | Virtus Velletri | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWLL | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL | |
| 13 | Olimpia Roma | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
DR 1 Lazio - Girone C 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | WWL | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 5 | Latina Basket | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | LWW |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | LW | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | WLL | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWL | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | LLL | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | LLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +86 | 80.0% | |
| 2 | 4 | +80 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 5 | +53 | 80.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | +47 | 80.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | +13 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | +9 | 75.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | -9 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 5 | -8 | 40.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -31 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | -1 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | -32 | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | -67 | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | -69 | 20.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | -71 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +66 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 4 | +35 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | +70 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | +12 | 75.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | -32 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | St. Charles | 5 | +28 | 40.0% |
| 7 | 4 | -18 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | -31 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -31 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | Virtus Velletri | 4 | -2 | 25.0% |
| 11 | 5 | -6 | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | -22 | 25.0% | |
| 13 | Olimpia Roma | 5 | -69 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | +63 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 4 | +56 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | +34 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 4 | +1 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | Latina Basket | 3 | -1 | 66.7% |
| 6 | 2 | +1 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 3 | -8 | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 3 | -23 | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 4 | -25 | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | -46 | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | -52 | 0.0% |



