Phoenix Suns vs Charlotte Hornets Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Phoenix Suns vs Charlotte Hornets?
Last 5 games — Phoenix Suns: 3-2 (L 81:86, W 100:88, W 95:88, L 75:81, W 81:79); Charlotte Hornets: 1-4 (L 90:92, L 91:110, L 75:87, L 91:95, W 86:74).
What is the head-to-head record between Phoenix Suns and Charlotte Hornets?
8 previous meetings: Phoenix Suns 6-2 Charlotte Hornets.
When do Phoenix Suns and Charlotte Hornets play?
13.11.2026 at 02:00 (UTC), NBA.
- Matches0
- The most effective match0
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Authorisation form
You need to authorize to send a message
or
No messages yet

Phoenix Suns
