Cb Toledo vs CBC Valladolid Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Cb Toledo vs CBC Valladolid?
Last 5 games — Cb Toledo: 3-2 (W 93:81, L 81:90, L 68:76, W 100:79, W 86:78); CBC Valladolid: 4-1 (W 77:75, W 93:90, L 79:84, W 90:82, W 106:59).
What is the head-to-head record between Cb Toledo and CBC Valladolid?
2 previous meetings: Cb Toledo 1-1 CBC Valladolid.
When do Cb Toledo and CBC Valladolid play?
15.11.2026 at 11:00 (UTC), Segunda FEB.
Where people bet the most today
$1.6M
Betting volume10.2K
bets- Golden State Warriors — Orlando MagicLIVE · Golden State Warriors to win · 1,272 bets→$868.8K5,780 bets
- Phoenix Suns — Houston RocketsLIVE · Houston Rockets to win · 754 bets→$654.1K3,242 bets
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 344 bets→$31.5K574 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 296 bets→$15.3K360 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 122 bets→$3.9K135 bets
- Sydney Kings — South East Melbourne PhoenixHandicap Sydney Kings (-6.5) · 27 bets→$1.8K56 bets
- Saga Ballooners — Chiba Jets FunabashiSaga Ballooners to win · 6 bets→$5329 bets
- Perth Wildcats — Cairns TaipansPerth Wildcats to win · 3 bets→$3156 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket→$1255 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaTofaş Bursa to win · 4 bets→$897 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Segunda FEB 26/27, Group B
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 3 | CB Peñas Huesca | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW |
| 4 | CB Prat | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWLW |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLLW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLL | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWW | |
| 11 | TAU Castelló | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LWLL |
| 12 | CB Clavijo | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWL |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Segunda FEB, Group A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Melilla Baloncesto | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Caceres Patrimonio de La Humanidad | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LWWW |
| 3 | CBC Valladolid | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WLWW |
| 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | LWWL | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW | |
| 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | LWWL | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WLWW | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LLWL | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLL | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LLWW | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | LLWL | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +71 | 83.3% | |
| 2 | 4 | +41 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | CB Peñas Huesca | 6 | +29 | 66.7% |
| 4 | CB Prat | 6 | +28 | 66.7% |
| 5 | 6 | -3 | 66.7% | |
| 6 | 4 | +47 | 75.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | +2 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -16 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | +4 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 5 | -20 | 40.0% | |
| 11 | TAU Castelló | 5 | -27 | 20.0% |
| 12 | CB Clavijo | 5 | -38 | 20.0% |
| 13 | 6 | -79 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 5 | -39 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Melilla Baloncesto | 5 | +62 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Caceres Patrimonio de La Humanidad | 6 | +48 | 83.3% |
| 3 | CBC Valladolid | 6 | +52 | 66.7% |
| 4 | 6 | +25 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 5 | +16 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | +12 | 60.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | +4 | 60.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -40 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | -16 | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | -16 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 6 | -4 | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 5 | -13 | 20.0% | |
| 13 | 6 | -48 | 16.7% | |
| 14 | 6 | -82 | 16.7% |
Cb Toledo
- 5Matches
- 428Goals
- 85.6Goal per game
- 3Wins
- 0Draws
- 2Losses

CBC Valladolid
- 5Matches
- 445Goals
- 89Goal per game
- 4Wins
- 0Draws
- 1Losses






