Audax Carrara vs Carrara Legends Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Audax Carrara vs Carrara Legends?
Last 5 games — Audax Carrara: 1-4 (L 44:52, W 76:71, L 59:70, L 70:81, L 51:67); Carrara Legends: 1-4 (L 53:64, L 45:55, L 63:69, W 70:59, L 69:85).
When do Audax Carrara and Carrara Legends play?
07.02.2027 at 17:30 (UTC), Divisione Regionale 2 Toscana.
Where people bet the most today
$129.9K
Betting volume2.3K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 459 bets→$66.6K1,001 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 471 bets→$47.2K850 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Valencia BasketLIVE · Over 183.5 points · 52 bets→$6K165 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgLIVE · CSKA Moscow to win · 7 bets→$5.1K199 bets
- Lenovo Tenerife — Club Joventut de BadalonaLIVE · Lenovo Tenerife to win · 6 bets→$2.1K19 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaLIVE · Anadolu Efes to win · 4 bets→$1.2K22 bets
- Kėdainių Nevėžis — Šiaulių ŠiauliaiŠiaulių Šiauliai to win · 4 bets→$1.1K6 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporHandicap Galatasaray (-5.5) · 3 bets→$1096 bets
- Mitteldeutscher BC — Fraport Skyliners FrankfurtFraport Skyliners Frankfurt to win · 4 bets→$9211 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Divisione Regionale 2 Toscana, Girone A 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWLW | |
| 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW | |
| 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW | |
| 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWLW | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | LWW | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | WLW | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LLW | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | WLL | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWL | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | LLL | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | LLL |
Divisione Regionale 2 Toscana, Girone B 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | LWWW | |
| 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLW | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% | WWLL | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LLWW | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | WWL | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | WLWL | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLLW | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LWLL | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Divisione Regionale 2 Toscana, Girone C 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWW | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWWL | |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW | |
| 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | WLW | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | LWW | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLWL | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | LLWL | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWL | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
Divisione Regionale 2 Toscana, Girone D 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | LWWW | |
| 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WLWW | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWLW | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% | WWLW | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | LWWL | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | WWLL | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LLW | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | LWL | |
| 11 | Libertas Liburnia Basket | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% | WLLL |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | LL | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | +69 | 75.0% | |
| 2 | 3 | +29 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | +26 | 100.0% | |
| 4 | 3 | +25 | 100.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | +24 | 75.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | +9 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 3 | -3 | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 3 | -5 | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 3 | -8 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 3 | -27 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 4 | -33 | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | -24 | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | -34 | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | -48 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | +79 | 80.0% | |
| 2 | 5 | +47 | 80.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | +57 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 5 | +52 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | +28 | 60.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | +8 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | +4 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | -1 | 66.7% | |
| 9 | 4 | -6 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | -10 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 5 | -45 | 40.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | -20 | 25.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | -23 | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | -52 | 25.0% | |
| 15 | 4 | -118 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | +40 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 4 | +28 | 75.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | +12 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 3 | +22 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 4 | +11 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | +15 | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 4 | -13 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | -1 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | -16 | 50.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | -14 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | -9 | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | -14 | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 4 | -16 | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | -45 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | +84 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 4 | +31 | 75.0% | |
| 3 | 4 | +45 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 4 | +17 | 75.0% | |
| 5 | 4 | +21 | 75.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | +21 | 75.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | +24 | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 4 | -31 | 50.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | +21 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 3 | -37 | 33.3% | |
| 11 | Libertas Liburnia Basket | 4 | -79 | 25.0% |
| 12 | 2 | -25 | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | -30 | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | -62 | 0.0% |
Audax Carrara
- 5Matches
- 300Goals
- 60Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
Carrara Legends
- 5Matches
- 300Goals
- 60Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses
