CHECKLIVE
11.05.2025 12:30
GOAL!3 - 1FT

Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3:1 Górnik Łęczna — Match Report

Head to Head meetings Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna

  • Matches10
  • The biggest draw3-3
  • The most effective match3-1
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza logo

Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

Górnik Łęczna logo

Górnik Łęczna

  • 5

    Victories

  • 4

    Draws

  • 1

    Victories

Victories

Home team logo

5

1

Away team logo

Scored goals

Home team logo

19

11

Away team logo

Average per game

Home team logo

1.9

1.1

Away team logo

The biggest victory

Home team logo

3-0

1-2

Away team logo
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza

Górnik Łęczna

Górnik Łęczna

Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna Best statistical picks

  • Goals over the last 10 matches favour Over 2.5

  • Górnik Łęczna opened the score in 5 of the last 6 matches

  • Corners over the last 10 matches favour Under 11.5

Odds

Bookmaker1X2