CHECKLIVE
Lane Leschly logo
Lane Leschly
15.10.2026 12:00
GOAL!2 - 0FT
Brian Windsor logo
Brian Windsor
GameSet 1Set 2
66
31
46 m 27 s47 m 8 s

Lane Leschly 2:0 Brian Windsor — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the Lane Leschly vs Brian Windsor match?

Lane Leschly won 2-0 in sets.

What was the set score of Lane Leschly vs Brian Windsor?

Lane Leschly 6:3, 6:1 Brian Windsor.

Who served more aces in Lane Leschly vs Brian Windsor?

Brian Windsor served more aces — 3.

  • 6
    1
    00
    015
    00
    015
    1515
    3015
    4015
    4030
  • 5
    1
    00
    4030
    00
    150
    300
    3015
    150
    3015
    4015
    4030
    4015
    4030
    4040
    4030
    4040
    A40
    4040
    40A
    4040
    A40
    4040
    40A
    4040
    A40
    Break
  • 4
    1
    00
    150
    1515
    3015
    3030
    4030
    3030
    4030
  • 3
    1
    00
    4015
    00
    015
    00
    015
    030
    040
    1540
    3040
    4040
    40A
  • 3
    0
    00
    150
    1515
    150
    1515
    3015
    4015
  • 2
    0
    00
    150
    300
    3015
    4015
    Break
  • 1
    0
    00
    015
    00
    015
    1515
    3015
    4015
  • 6
    3
    00
    150
    300
    400
    4015
    4030
    Break
  • 5
    3
    00
    150
    1515
    3015
    3030
    4030
  • 4
    3
    00
    015
    00
    015
    1515
    1530
    3030
    3040
    4040
    40A
    4040
    A40
    Break
  • 3
    3
    00
    150
    1515
    150
    1515
    3015
    3030
    3040
    4040
    A40
    4040
    40A
    4040
    40A
    4040
    A40
    4040
    A40
    4040
    A40
    4040
    A40
  • 2
    3
    00
    015
    030
    040
    1540
  • 2
    2
    00
    015
    1515
    3015
    1515
    3015
    3030
    4030
    3030
    4030
  • 1
    2
    00
    015
    1515
    1530
    1515
    1530
    1540
  • 1
    1
    00
    150
    1515
    1530
    1540
    1530
    1540
    3040
    Break
  • 1
    0
    150
    300
    3015
    300
    3015
    4015
    4030
    Break

Statistics

  • 0

    Aces

    3

  • 5

    Break points converted

    1

  • 80%

    Break points saved

    58%

  • 1

    Double faults

    6

  • 68%

    First serve

    66%

  • 67%

    First serve points

    60%

  • 40%

    First serve return points

    33%

  • 7

    Max games in a row

    2

  • 6

    Max points in a row

    4

  • 32

    Receiver points won

    20

  • 8

    Return games played

    7

  • 94%

    Second serve

    71%

  • 53%

    Second serve points

    24%

  • 76%

    Second serve return points

    47%

  • 7

    Service games played

    8

  • 6

    Service games won

    3

  • 33

    Service points won

    29

  • 0

    Tiebreaks

    0

Before the match · Pre-match form

Previous meetings before this match started

Last matches: Lane Leschly

Matches shown: 3
Wins2Losses1

Last matches: Brian Windsor

Matches shown: 5
Wins3Losses1Unconfirmed1