CHECKLIVE
04.05.2025 13:00
GOAL!0 - 0FT

Brescia 0:0 Juve Stabia — Match Report

Head to Head meetings Brescia - Juve Stabia

  • Matches2
  • The biggest draw0-0
  • The most effective match0
Brescia logo

Brescia

Juve Stabia logo

Juve Stabia

  • 0

    Victories

  • 2

    Draws

  • 0

    Victories

Victories

Home team logo

0

0

Away team logo

Scored goals

Home team logo

0

0

Away team logo

Average per game

Home team logo

0

0

Away team logo

The biggest victory

Home team logo

0

0

Away team logo
Brescia

Brescia

Juve Stabia

Juve Stabia

Brescia - Juve Stabia Best statistical picks

  • Both teams scored in 5 of the last 6 matches

  • Goals over the last 10 matches favour Over 2.5

  • Goals over the last 10 matches favour Under 2.5

  • Juve Stabia opened the score in 6 of the last 7 matches

Odds

Bookmaker1X2