Elitzur Kiryat Ata vs Bnei Herzeliya Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Elitzur Kiryat Ata vs Bnei Herzeliya?
Last 5 games — Elitzur Kiryat Ata: 3-2 (W 99:98, W 83:79, L 94:98, W 78:64, L 108:113); Bnei Herzeliya: 2-3 (W 99:79, W 101:98, L 84:99, L 73:84, L 75:137).
What is the head-to-head record between Elitzur Kiryat Ata and Bnei Herzeliya?
8 previous meetings: Elitzur Kiryat Ata 3-5 Bnei Herzeliya.
When do Elitzur Kiryat Ata and Bnei Herzeliya play?
01.11.2026 at 16:00 (UTC), Super League.
- Matches0
- The most effective match0
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |

Elitzur Kiryat Ata
