| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 119 | 34 | 30 | 26 | 29 |
| 74 | 17 | 21 | 12 | 24 |
BK Marupe/LU 119:74 Ekselences Centrs — Match Result
Who won the BK Marupe/LU vs Ekselences Centrs game?
BK Marupe/LU won 119-74.
What was the final score of BK Marupe/LU vs Ekselences Centrs?
BK Marupe/LU 119 : 74 Ekselences Centrs.
Who scored the most points in BK Marupe/LU vs Ekselences Centrs?
Reinis Savickis led all scorers with 24 points.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of BK Marupe/LU vs Ekselences Centrs?
By quarter: 34:17, 30:21, 26:12, 29:24.
- 2
119 - 74
P. Raimonds Feldmanis
- 3
117 - 74
P. Raimonds Feldmanis
- 2
114 - 74
P. Raimonds Feldmanis
R. čuda
112 - 74
2- 2
112 - 72
R. Ivanovs
P. Rīts
110 - 72
3P. Pudāns
110 - 69
2- 3
110 - 67
M. Berkolts
R. žideļūns
107 - 67
1R. žideļūns
107 - 66
1- 1
107 - 65
P. Raimonds Feldmanis
P. Pudāns
106 - 65
2- 2
106 - 63
P. Raimonds Feldmanis
- 2
104 - 63
K. Kozlovs
P. Pommers
102 - 63
2- 2
102 - 61
K. Pužs
P. Pommers
100 - 61
3- 2
100 - 58
G. Lukašs
P. Pudāns
98 - 58
2- 1
98 - 56
K. Pužs
- 1
97 - 56
K. Pužs
J. Ozols
96 - 56
2- 1
96 - 54
R. Savickis
- 1
95 - 54
R. Savickis
- 2
94 - 54
K. Pužs
H. Abakuks
92 - 54
2- 2
92 - 52
J. Rundāns
P. Rīts
90 - 52
2
Where people bet the most today
- Fenerbahçe Beko — KK Partizan Mozzart BetHandicap Fenerbahçe Beko (-10.5) · 27 bets→$11.5K69 bets
- Real Madrid — LDLC ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneReal Madrid to win · 16 bets→$3K26 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — BC DubaiUnder 169.5 points · 13 bets→$1.4K44 bets
- Valencia Basket — Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv to win · 10 bets→$12422 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
No data
Statistics
68%
Free throws
55%
57%
2 pointers
40%
38%
3 pointers
39%
51%
Field goals
40%
51
Rebounds
40
33
Defensive rebounds
27
18
Offensive rebounds
13
37
Assists
14
9
Turnovers
26
12
Steals
4
5
Blocks
3
14
Fouls
14
18
Max points in a row
5
31:45
Time spent in lead
0:08
42
Biggest lead
2
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | +68 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 3 | +56 | 100.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | +42 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 3 | +22 | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 2 | +22 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 2 | -1 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 8 | 2 | -33 | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 2 | -35 | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | -141 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ventspils Augstskola | 2 | +47 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Kandava/Anzage | 1 | +29 | 100.0% |
| 3 | Bauska | 1 | +12 | 100.0% |
| 4 | 2 | +10 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 2 | -25 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | BS Tukums/Tss | 2 | -25 | 50.0% |
| 7 | 1 | -3 | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Zemgale Jelgava | 1 | -4 | 0.0% |
| 9 | BK Liepaja/Lsss | 1 | -19 | 0.0% |
| 10 | BK Saldus | 1 | -22 | 0.0% |






