| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | ||||
| 90 | ||||
BK Cēsis 74:90 Buki/Juniors BJSS — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the BK Cēsis vs Buki/Juniors BJSS game?
Buki/Juniors BJSS won 90-74.
What was the final score of BK Cēsis vs Buki/Juniors BJSS?
BK Cēsis 74 : 90 Buki/Juniors BJSS.
Where people bet the most today
$113.7K
Betting volume2.1K
bets- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 449 bets→$53.2K900 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 454 bets→$40.2K752 bets
- Barça Basket — Río BreogánLIVE · Río Breogán to win · 28 bets→$10.2K78 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 148 bets→$4.3K186 bets
- Hereda San Pablo Burgos — Valencia BasketLIVE · Hereda San Pablo Burgos to win · 24 bets→$2.2K59 bets
- Pallacanestro Trieste — BC Roma SpqrLIVE→$1.8K70 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaAnadolu Efes to win · 6 bets→$84013 bets
- Lenovo Tenerife — Club Joventut de BadalonaLIVE · Club Joventut de Badalona to win · 1 bet→$3269 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Dolomiti Energia TrentoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano to win · 4 bets→$1525 bets
- Galatasaray — Esenler EroksporHandicap Galatasaray (-5.5) · 3 bets→$1096 bets
Aizdevums.LV RBL, Austrumi 25/26
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 80.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 68.8% | WLWW | |
| 3 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | LWLL | |
| 4 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% | WWWW | |
| 5 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% | LWWW | |
| 6 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% | LLLW | |
| 7 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% | LWWL | |
| 8 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20.0% | LWLL | |
| 9 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13.3% | LLLL |
Aizdevums.LV RBL, Centrs 25/26
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 88.2% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | WWWW | |
| 3 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 61.1% | WWLW | |
| 4 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% | WLLL | |
| 5 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% | LWLL | |
| 6 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 7 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | LLWL | |
| 8 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | LWLL | |
| 9 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 10 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 27.8% | WLWL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15 | +361 | 80.0% | |
| 2 | 16 | +54 | 68.8% | |
| 3 | 14 | +59 | 71.4% | |
| 4 | 14 | +64 | 64.3% | |
| 5 | 14 | +57 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 16 | -25 | 43.8% | |
| 7 | 15 | -77 | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 15 | -226 | 20.0% | |
| 9 | 15 | -267 | 13.3% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | +197 | 88.2% | |
| 2 | 18 | +178 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 18 | +17 | 61.1% | |
| 4 | 18 | +59 | 55.6% | |
| 5 | 17 | -14 | 52.9% | |
| 6 | 18 | +41 | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 18 | -60 | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 18 | -144 | 33.3% | |
| 9 | 18 | -85 | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 18 | -189 | 27.8% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | +120 | 81.3% | |
| 2 | 15 | +118 | 73.3% | |
| 3 | 16 | +145 | 68.8% | |
| 4 | 15 | +7 | 60.0% | |
| 5 | 14 | +61 | 64.3% | |
| 6 | 16 | -32 | 43.8% | |
| 7 | 15 | +81 | 40.0% | |
| 8 | 16 | -210 | 12.5% | |
| 9 | 15 | -290 | 6.7% |