Mitteldeutscher BC vs BC Pharmaserv Marburg Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of Mitteldeutscher BC vs BC Pharmaserv Marburg?
Last 5 games — Mitteldeutscher BC: 2-3 (L 59:65, L 70:84, W 81:71, L 78:89, W 76:65); BC Pharmaserv Marburg: 2-3 (L 62:73, L 60:76, W 69:67, L 65:69, W 65:59).
What is the head-to-head record between Mitteldeutscher BC and BC Pharmaserv Marburg?
8 previous meetings: Mitteldeutscher BC 3-5 BC Pharmaserv Marburg.
When do Mitteldeutscher BC and BC Pharmaserv Marburg play?
18.10.2026 at 15:00 (UTC), 1. DBBL.
- Matches0
- The most effective match0
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |

Mitteldeutscher BC
