| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 11 |
| 47 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 18 |
OMDA U15 32:47 BC Basketball U15 — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the OMDA U15 vs BC Basketball U15 game?
BC Basketball U15 won 47-32.
What was the final score of OMDA U15 vs BC Basketball U15?
OMDA U15 32 : 47 BC Basketball U15.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of OMDA U15 vs BC Basketball U15?
By quarter: 1:14, 8:2, 12:13, 11:18.
Where people bet the most today
$63.6K
Betting volume1.5K
bets- Trabzonspor BK — Petkim SporTrabzonspor BK to win · 469 bets→$19K606 bets
- Indiana Pacers — Denver NuggetsDenver Nuggets to win · 124 bets→$17.3K269 bets
- Frutti Extra Bursaspor — Fenerbahçe BekoFenerbahçe Beko to win · 413 bets→$16.8K462 bets
- Adelaide 36ers — Illawarra HawksLIVE · Illawarra Hawks to win · 9 bets→$6.2K80 bets
- Toyama Grouses — Nagoya Diamond DolphinsLIVE · Nagoya Diamond Dolphins to win · 2 bets→$99912 bets
- Utstunomiya Brex — Ryukyu Golden KingsRyukyu Golden Kings to win · 15 bets→$98730 bets
- Melbourne United — Brisbane BulletsOver 193.5 points · 6 bets→$53315 bets
- Yokohama B Corsairs — Nishinomiya StorksLIVE · Yokohama B Corsairs to win · 5 bets→$45821 bets
- Cayirova Belediyesi — Bordo BKUnder 170.5 points · 5 bets→$2559 bets
- Türk Telekom B.K. — Manisa Bbsk→$1496 bets
Grupo A 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | ||
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | ||
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LL | |
| 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | LLLL | |
| 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | ||
| 7 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | ||
| 8 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | ||
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% |
Grupo B 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | WWLW | |
| 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 87.5% | WLLW | |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WL | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | LLL | |
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | ||
| 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | ||
| 7 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | ||
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | ||
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% |
Grupo C 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% | LLL | |
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | WWWL | |
| 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWL | |
| 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWLL | |
| 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | WWWL | |
| 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | ||
| 7 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% | ||
| 8 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | ||
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% |
Quartas de Final - Grupo D 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | LWLL | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | WL | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | LL |
Quartas de Final - Grupo E 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% | WWLW | |
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | LWWL | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | ||
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
Quartas de Final - Grupo F 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | LLL | |
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | LLL | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | ||
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
Quartas de Final - Grupo G 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | WLLW | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | WWWL | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | +573 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 8 | +301 | 87.5% | |
| 3 | 8 | +113 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | +155 | 62.5% | |
| 5 | 8 | -65 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | -210 | 37.5% | |
| 7 | 8 | -234 | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | -225 | 12.5% | |
| 9 | 8 | -408 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | +537 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 8 | +237 | 87.5% | |
| 3 | 8 | +145 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | +128 | 62.5% | |
| 5 | 8 | -117 | 37.5% | |
| 6 | 8 | -37 | 37.5% | |
| 7 | 8 | -193 | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | -279 | 25.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | -421 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | +454 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 8 | +424 | 75.0% | |
| 3 | 8 | +245 | 75.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | +184 | 75.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | +76 | 50.0% | |
| 6 | 8 | -170 | 37.5% | |
| 7 | 8 | -358 | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 8 | -333 | 12.5% | |
| 9 | 8 | -522 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | +100 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 3 | +85 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 3 | -44 | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 3 | -141 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | +104 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 3 | +85 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 3 | -75 | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 3 | -114 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | +35 | 66.7% | |
| 2 | 3 | +15 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 3 | +16 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 3 | -66 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | +148 | 66.7% | |
| 2 | 3 | +59 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 3 | +29 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 3 | -236 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | +56 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 3 | +69 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 3 | -23 | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 3 | -102 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | +61 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | 3 | +1 | 66.7% | |
| 3 | 3 | +6 | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 3 | -68 | 0.0% |