BC Samara vs Avtodor Saratov Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Questions & Answers
What is the recent form ahead of BC Samara vs Avtodor Saratov?
Last 5 games — BC Samara: 0-5 (L 68:109, L 62:92, L 65:99, L 75:94, L 70:91); Avtodor Saratov: 1-4 (L 73:98, L 55:117, W 94:83, L 74:96, L 71:91).
What is the head-to-head record between BC Samara and Avtodor Saratov?
8 previous meetings: BC Samara 2-6 Avtodor Saratov.
When do BC Samara and Avtodor Saratov play?
09.12.2026 at 12:00 (UTC), VTB United League.
Where people bet the most today
$21.1K
Betting volume286
bets- Virtus Segafredo Bologna — BC DubaiVirtus Segafredo Bologna to win · 63 bets→$13.6K141 bets
- Beşiktaş Icrypex — Kauno ŽalgirisKauno Žalgiris to win · 15 bets→$5.1K50 bets
- KK Partizan Mozzart Bet — Maccabi Tel AvivKK Partizan Mozzart Bet to win · 22 bets→$1.7K45 bets
- Olympiacos BC — KK Crvena zvezda MeridianbetOlympiacos BC to win · 6 bets→$42017 bets
- Alba Berlin — Phoenix HagenAlba Berlin to win · 5 bets→$18611 bets
- Avtodor Saratov — UNICS KazanAvtodor Saratov to win · 22 bets→$7122 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
Authorisation form
You need to authorize to send a message
or
No messages yet
United League 26/27
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSKA Moscow | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | PBC Lokomotiv-Kuban | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% | LWWW |
| 4 | UNICS Kazan | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWWL |
| 5 | Parma Permsky Kray | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWLW |
| 6 | Uralmash | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LLWW |
| 7 | Avtodor Saratov | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | LWLL |
| 8 | MBA Moscow | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WLLW |
| 9 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 10 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL |
| 11 | BC Samara | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | LLLL |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSKA Moscow | 7 | +150 | 100.0% |
| 2 | PBC Lokomotiv-Kuban | 7 | +97 | 85.7% |
| 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 8 | +75 | 75.0% |
| 4 | UNICS Kazan | 7 | +134 | 71.4% |
| 5 | Parma Permsky Kray | 7 | +45 | 57.1% |
| 6 | Uralmash | 7 | -22 | 42.9% |
| 7 | Avtodor Saratov | 8 | -113 | 37.5% |
| 8 | MBA Moscow | 6 | -51 | 33.3% |
| 9 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 7 | -56 | 28.6% |
| 10 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | -37 | 16.7% |
| 11 | BC Samara | 8 | -222 | 0.0% |

BC Samara
- 5Matches
- 340Goals
- 68Goal per game
- 0Wins
- 0Draws
- 5Losses

Avtodor Saratov
- 5Matches
- 367Goals
- 73.4Goal per game
- 1Wins
- 0Draws
- 4Losses








