| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | 14 | 11 | 20 | 11 |
| 62 | 18 | 16 | 14 | 14 |
Albacete Basket 56:62 Menorca Basquet — Match Result
Who won the Albacete Basket vs Menorca Basquet game?
Menorca Basquet won 62-56.
What was the final score of Albacete Basket vs Menorca Basquet?
Albacete Basket 56 : 62 Menorca Basquet.
What was the quarter-by-quarter score of Albacete Basket vs Menorca Basquet?
By quarter: 14:18, 11:16, 20:14, 11:14.
- 2
56 - 62
S. Merlo
- 2
54 - 62
M. Voronin
- 1
52 - 62
M. Voronin
- 1
51 - 62
J. Gonzalez Albadalejo
- 1
50 - 62
J. Gonzalez Albadalejo
K. Greeley
49 - 62
1K. Greeley
49 - 61
1H. Atencia
49 - 60
1H. Atencia
49 - 59
2W. Leveque
49 - 57
2G. Rubio de La Rosa
49 - 55
2- 1
49 - 53
S. Merlo
H. Atencia
48 - 53
1- 3
48 - 52
J. Gonzalez Albadalejo
K. Greeley
45 - 52
2H. Atencia
45 - 50
2
Where people bet the most today
- Detroit Pistons — Los Angeles LakersLos Angeles Lakers to win · 353 bets→$32.8K603 bets
- Chicago Bulls — Philadelphia 76ersPhiladelphia 76ers to win · 343 bets→$19.1K443 bets
- Sydney Kings — South East Melbourne PhoenixLIVE · South East Melbourne Phoenix to win · 73 bets→$9.3K206 bets
- CSKA Moscow — Zenit St. PetersburgCSKA Moscow to win · 122 bets→$3.9K135 bets
- Perth Wildcats — Cairns TaipansPerth Wildcats to win · 4 bets→$55310 bets
- Saga Ballooners — Chiba Jets FunabashiSaga Ballooners to win · 6 bets→$5329 bets
- Seahorses Mikawa — Shiga Lake StarsShiga Lake Stars to win · 6 bets→$5116 bets
- Bahçeşehir Koleji — Yukatel Merkezefendi Belediyesi Basket→$1255 bets
- Akita Northern Happinets — Shinshu Brave WarriorsLIVE · Akita Northern Happinets to win · 1 bet→$977 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Tofaş BursaTofaş Bursa to win · 4 bets→$897 bets
Statistics
58%
Free throws
72%
41%
2 pointers
43%
13%
3 pointers
25%
33%
Field goals
35%
35
Rebounds
36
23
Defensive rebounds
26
12
Offensive rebounds
10
6
Assists
8
10
Turnovers
10
2
Steals
5
0
Blocks
2
19
Fouls
25
7
Max points in a row
9
0:00
Time spent in lead
38:40
0
Biggest lead
13
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alicante | 7 | 7 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 2 | Movistar Estudiantes | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWL |
| 3 | Zunder Palencia | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | LWWW |
| 4 | Gran Canaria | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WWLW |
| 5 | CD Estela | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% | WLLW |
| 6 | Club Ourense Baloncesto | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LLWW |
| 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WLWL | |
| 8 | Fundación CB Granada | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | LWWL |
| 9 | Oviedo Baloncesto | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | WWLW |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLW | |
| 11 | Albacete Basket | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWLL |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | WLLL | |
| 13 | Acunsa GBC | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | LLWL |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | LWLW | |
| 15 | Urbas Fuenlabrada | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LWLL |
| 16 | Ford Burgos | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LLWL |
| 17 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | LWLL |
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.3% | LLLW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alicante | 7 | +99 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Movistar Estudiantes | 7 | +95 | 85.7% |
| 3 | Zunder Palencia | 7 | +67 | 85.7% |
| 4 | Gran Canaria | 7 | +95 | 71.4% |
| 5 | CD Estela | 7 | +22 | 71.4% |
| 6 | Club Ourense Baloncesto | 7 | +13 | 57.1% |
| 7 | 7 | +7 | 57.1% | |
| 8 | Fundación CB Granada | 7 | -9 | 57.1% |
| 9 | Oviedo Baloncesto | 7 | -25 | 57.1% |
| 10 | 6 | -2 | 50.0% | |
| 11 | Albacete Basket | 7 | -32 | 42.9% |
| 12 | 7 | -39 | 28.6% | |
| 13 | Acunsa GBC | 7 | -91 | 28.6% |
| 14 | 6 | -32 | 33.3% | |
| 15 | Urbas Fuenlabrada | 7 | -26 | 14.3% |
| 16 | Ford Burgos | 6 | -45 | 16.7% |
| 17 | Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma | 6 | -47 | 16.7% |
| 18 | 7 | -50 | 14.3% |
Odds
| 1 | 2 |
|---|---|
| 1.74 | 1.95 |












