| Game | 1q | 2q | 3q | 4q |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 112 | ||||
| 66 | ||||
EC Pinheiros U18 112:66 AJABASK U18 — Match Result
Questions & Answers
Who won the EC Pinheiros U18 vs AJABASK U18 game?
EC Pinheiros U18 won 112-66.
What was the final score of EC Pinheiros U18 vs AJABASK U18?
EC Pinheiros U18 112 : 66 AJABASK U18.
Where people bet the most today
$8.9K
Betting volume129
bets- Hapoel Tel-Aviv — Barça BasketHandicap Barça Basket (+4.5) · 14 bets→$3.4K43 bets
- Fenerbahçe Beko — Cazoo Baskonia→$2.6K15 bets
- Anadolu Efes — Paris BasketballAnadolu Efes to win · 8 bets→$1.5K31 bets
- LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne — Bayern MünchenLDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne to win · 6 bets→$88411 bets
- EA7 Emporio Armani Milano — Valencia BasketValencia Basket to win · 19 bets→$53429 bets
Head to Head meetings
/
/
- 0
Victories
- 0
Victories
| label | first team | second team |
|---|---|---|
Victories | 0 | 0 |
Points | 0 | 0 |
Average per game | 0 | 0 |
The biggest victory | 0 | 0 |
U18 Paulista, Fase de Classificação, Chave A 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW | |
| 2 | Corinthians U18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | LLWL |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | WWLW | |
| 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LWLW | |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | WWLL | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | WLLL | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
U18 Paulista, Fase de Classificação, Chave B 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | São José dos Campos U18 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WLWW |
| 2 | Sesi Franca Basquete U18 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% | WWWW |
| 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WWWW | |
| 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | LLLW | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% | LWLW | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% | WLWL | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLL |
U18 Paulista, Fase de Classificação, Chave C 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EC Pinheiros U18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWW |
| 2 | Mogi das Cruzes U18 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% | WWWL |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | WWLW | |
| 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | WLLL | |
| 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | WLWW | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | LWWL | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | WWLL | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | LLLW |
U18 Paulista, Fase Inicial 2026
| # | Team | P | W | L | % | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 90.5% | WWWW | |
| 2 | Sesi Franca Basquete U18 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 90.5% | WWWW |
| 3 | EC Pinheiros U18 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 90.5% | WWWW |
| 4 | Mogi das Cruzes U18 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 85.7% | WWWL |
| 5 | São José dos Campos U18 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 81.0% | WLWW |
| 6 | Corinthians U18 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 71.4% | LLWL |
| 7 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 66.7% | WWLL | |
| 8 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 66.7% | WWWW | |
| 9 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 61.9% | WLLL | |
| 10 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 52.4% | WWLW | |
| 11 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 52.4% | LWLW | |
| 12 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 52.4% | WWLW | |
| 13 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 42.9% | LWLW | |
| 14 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 38.1% | WLWL | |
| 15 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 38.1% | LWWL | |
| 16 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 33.3% | WLWW | |
| 17 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 33.3% | LLLW | |
| 18 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 23.8% | WLLL | |
| 19 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 9.5% | LLLL | |
| 20 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 9.5% | LLLL | |
| 21 | 21 | 2 | 19 | 9.5% | WWLL | |
| 22 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 0.0% | LLLW |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | +140 | 100.0% | |
| 2 | Corinthians U18 | 6 | +54 | 83.3% |
| 3 | 6 | +11 | 66.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | +57 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 6 | +55 | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 6 | -137 | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 6 | -180 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | São José dos Campos U18 | 5 | +108 | 100.0% |
| 2 | Sesi Franca Basquete U18 | 5 | +118 | 100.0% |
| 3 | 6 | +14 | 50.0% | |
| 4 | 6 | -1 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | -32 | 40.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | -74 | 20.0% | |
| 7 | 6 | -133 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EC Pinheiros U18 | 7 | +212 | 85.7% |
| 2 | Mogi das Cruzes U18 | 7 | +186 | 85.7% |
| 3 | 6 | +91 | 83.3% | |
| 4 | 6 | +50 | 50.0% | |
| 5 | 7 | -6 | 42.9% | |
| 6 | 7 | -23 | 42.9% | |
| 7 | 6 | -230 | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | -280 | 0.0% |
| # | Team | P | DIFF | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 21 | +617 | 90.5% | |
| 2 | Sesi Franca Basquete U18 | 21 | +590 | 90.5% |
| 3 | EC Pinheiros U18 | 21 | +654 | 90.5% |
| 4 | Mogi das Cruzes U18 | 21 | +596 | 85.7% |
| 5 | São José dos Campos U18 | 21 | +298 | 81.0% |
| 6 | Corinthians U18 | 21 | +242 | 71.4% |
| 7 | 21 | +206 | 66.7% | |
| 8 | 21 | +291 | 66.7% | |
| 9 | 21 | +153 | 61.9% | |
| 10 | 21 | +35 | 52.4% | |
| 11 | 21 | +65 | 52.4% | |
| 12 | 21 | +58 | 52.4% | |
| 13 | 21 | +97 | 42.9% | |
| 14 | 21 | -65 | 38.1% | |
| 15 | 21 | -178 | 38.1% | |
| 16 | 21 | -146 | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 21 | -178 | 33.3% | |
| 18 | 21 | -291 | 23.8% | |
| 19 | 21 | -658 | 9.5% | |
| 20 | 21 | -683 | 9.5% | |
| 21 | 21 | -623 | 9.5% | |
| 22 | 21 | -1080 | 0.0% |

EC Pinheiros U18
- 5Matches
- 490Goals
- 98Goal per game
- 5Wins
- 0Draws
- 0Losses
AJABASK U18
- 5Matches
- 315Goals
- 63Goal per game
- 2Wins
- 0Draws
- 3Losses



