CHECKLIVE
27.04.2025 10:00
GOAL!0 - 1FT

Real Madrid Castilla 0:1 AD Ceuta — Match Report

Head to Head meetings Real Madrid Castilla - AD Ceuta

  • Matches6
  • The biggest draw2-2
  • The most effective match1-2
Real Madrid Castilla logo

Real Madrid Castilla

AD Ceuta logo

AD Ceuta

  • 0

    Victories

  • 2

    Draws

  • 4

    Victories

Victories

Home team logo

0

4

Away team logo

Scored goals

Home team logo

4

11

Away team logo

Average per game

Home team logo

0.67

1.83

Away team logo

The biggest victory

Home team logo

0

0-3

Away team logo
Real Madrid Castilla

Real Madrid Castilla

AD Ceuta

AD Ceuta

Real Madrid Castilla - AD Ceuta Best statistical picks

  • 12 hasn't lost in 15 of the last matches

  • Goals over the last 10 matches favour Under 2.5

  • AD Ceuta opened the score in 4 of the last 5 matches

Odds

Bookmaker1X2