CHECKLIVE
De La Fuente S. logo
De La Fuente S.
09.09.2022 08:00
GOAL!1 - 2FT
Aboian L. logo
Aboian L.
GameSet 1Set 2Set 3
671
766
1 h 4 m 56 s1 h 25 m 34 s42 m 18 s

De La Fuente S. 1:2 Aboian L. — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the De La Fuente S. vs Aboian L. match?

Aboian L. won 2-1 in sets.

What was the set score of De La Fuente S. vs Aboian L.?

De La Fuente S. 6:7, 7:6, 1:6 Aboian L.

Who served more aces in De La Fuente S. vs Aboian L.?

Aboian L. served more aces — 8.

Point-by-point detail unavailable

    Point-by-point detail unavailable

      Point-by-point detail unavailable

        Statistics

        • 1

          Aces

          8

        • 3

          Break points converted

          3

        • 72%

          Break points saved

          62%

        • 4

          Double faults

          1

        • 69%

          First serve

          67%

        • 64%

          First serve points

          71%

        • 29%

          First serve return points

          36%

        • 13

          Games won

          14

        • 3

          Max games in a row

          3

        • 6

          Max points in a row

          11

        • 39

          Receiver points won

          41

        • 12

          Return games played

          12

        • 86%

          Second serve

          97%

        • 41%

          Second serve points

          39%

        • 60%

          Second serve return points

          58%

        • 12

          Service games played

          12

        • 9

          Service games won

          10

        • 54

          Service points won

          61

        • 1

          Tiebreaks

          1

        • 94

          Total points won

          102

        Before the match · Pre-match form

        Previous meetings before this match started

        Last matches: De La Fuente S.

        Previous results unavailable

        Last matches: Aboian L.

        Previous results unavailable