CHECKLIVE
Addy Rogin logo
Addy Rogin
30.04.2026 19:30
GOAL!0 - 2FT
A. Duong logo
A. Duong
GameSet 1Set 2
12
66

Addy Rogin 0:2 A. Duong — Match Result

Questions & Answers

Who won the Addy Rogin vs A. Duong match?

A. Duong won 2-0 in sets.

What was the set score of Addy Rogin vs A. Duong?

Addy Rogin 1:6, 2:6 A. Duong.

  • 2
    6
    015
    030
  • 1
    6
    015
    1515
    3015
    3030
    3040
    4040
    A40
  • 1
    0
    015
    1515
    1530
    1540
    3040
    4040
    A40
    4040
    40A
  • 1
    1
    150
    1515
    3015
    3030
    3040
  • 1
    2
    015
    030
    040
    1540
    3040
    4040
    40A
    4040
    40A
    4040
    A40
    4040
    40A
  • 1
    3
    150
    300
    3015
    4015
    4030
    4040
    40A
    4040
    40A
  • 1
    4
    150
    1515
    3015
    4015
    4030
    4040
    40A
    4040
    A40
    4040
    A40
    4040
    A40
    4040
    40A
  • 1
    5
    150
    1515
    1530
    1540

Statistics

  • 0

    Aces

    0

  • 2

    Break points converted

    6

  • 60%

    Break points saved

    50%

  • 7

    Double faults

    3

  • 47%

    First serve

    70%

  • 54%

    First serve points

    67%

  • 33%

    First serve return points

    46%

  • 1

    Max games in a row

    11

  • 3

    Max points in a row

    7

  • 17

    Receiver points won

    36

  • 6

    Return games played

    6

  • 77%

    Second serve

    79%

  • 26%

    Second serve points

    36%

  • 64%

    Second serve return points

    74%

  • 6

    Service games played

    6

  • 0

    Service games won

    5

  • 23

    Service points won

    27

  • 0

    Tiebreaks

    0

Before the match · Pre-match form

Previous meetings before this match started

Last matches: Addy Rogin

Matches shown: 5
Wins2Losses3

Last matches: A. Duong

Matches shown: 5
Wins0Losses4Unconfirmed1