Tampa Bay Lightning vs Minnesota Wild Hockey Prediction & Stats
Preguntas y Respuestas
What is the recent form ahead of Tampa Bay Lightning vs Minnesota Wild?
Last 5 games — Tampa Bay Lightning: 2-3 (L 1:2, W 1:0, L 2:3, W 3:2, L 2:3); Minnesota Wild: 1-4 (L 3:4, L 2:5, W 5:1, L 2:5, L 6:9).
What is the head-to-head record between Tampa Bay Lightning and Minnesota Wild?
8 previous meetings: Tampa Bay Lightning 4-4 Minnesota Wild.
When do Tampa Bay Lightning and Minnesota Wild play?
08.10.2026 at 23:00 (UTC), NHL.

Tampa Bay Lightning
