Windsor Spitfires vs Kitchener Rangers Hockey Prediction & Stats
Preguntas y Respuestas
What is the recent form ahead of Windsor Spitfires vs Kitchener Rangers?
Last 5 games — Windsor Spitfires: 1-4 (L 4:5, L 3:6, W 4:2, L 1:2, L 3:4); Kitchener Rangers: 5-0 (W 6:2, W 3:2, W 6:2, W 5:0, W 4:2).
What is the head-to-head record between Windsor Spitfires and Kitchener Rangers?
8 previous meetings: Windsor Spitfires 2-6 Kitchener Rangers.
When do Windsor Spitfires and Kitchener Rangers play?
26.11.2026 at 00:05 (UTC), OHL.

Windsor Spitfires
