Bellarmine Knights vs Lipscomb Bisons Basketball Live Score & Lineups
Preguntas y Respuestas
What is the recent form ahead of Bellarmine Knights vs Lipscomb Bisons?
Last 5 games — Bellarmine Knights: 0-5 (L 28:94, L 43:100, L 42:87, L 41:82, L 54:87); Lipscomb Bisons: 1-4 (L 56:63, L 43:48, W 87:42, L 63:68, L 65:66).
What is the head-to-head record between Bellarmine Knights and Lipscomb Bisons?
8 previous meetings: Bellarmine Knights 1-7 Lipscomb Bisons.
When do Bellarmine Knights and Lipscomb Bisons play?
09.01.2027 at 18:00 (UTC).
- Partidos0
- El partido más efectivo0
/
/
- 0
Victorias
- 0
Victorias
| etiqueta | primer equipo | segundo equipo |
|---|---|---|
Victorias | 0 | 0 |
Puntos | 0 | 0 |
Media por partido | 0 | 0 |
Mayor victoria | 0 | 0 |

Bellarmine Knights
